Heren 2017 - Heren 1

 

Nr

Heren 1

1

2

3

4

5

6

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-DT

Ptn

 

 

1

SGW Leimen/Mannheim

 

0:0

3:2

0:0

2:5

0:0

10

5

3

2

35-28

18

 

 

8:2

7:3

4:3

3:7

8:6

 

 

2

OZ&PC, 1

0:0

 

0:0

4:7

0:0

7:5

10

4

3

3

29-30

15

 

 

2:8

6:3

7:3

3:2

0:2

 

 

3

WSG ESTA, 1

2:3

0:0

 

0:0

4:3

0:0

10

4

3

3

33-32

15

 

 

3:7

3:6

6:5

6:2

9:6

 

 

4

Waterpolo Den Haag, 1

0:0

7:4

0:0

 

0:0

8:5

10

3

3

4

34-34

12

 

 

3:4

3:7

5:6

5:3

3:5

 

 

5

HZPC/Avéna

5:2

0:0

3:4

0:0

 

0:0

10

2

4

4

26-27

10

 

 

7:3

2:3

2:6

3:5

4:4

 

 

6

Schuurman BZC

0:0

5:7

0:0

5:8

0:0

 

10

2

4

4

33-39

10

 

 

6:8

2:0

6:9

5:3

4:4

 

Nr

Heren 2

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-DT

Ptn

1

Waterpolo Den Haag, 2

 

2:5

10:4

4:4

7:2

8:3

8:4

5:0

7

5

1

1

44-22

16

2

Swol 1894, 1

5:2

 

4:6

5:4

4:4

6:0

7:2

5:0

7

5

1

1

36-18

16

3

WS Twente, 1

4:10

6:4

 

6:6

7:5

6:4

7:4

5:0

7

5

1

1

41-33

16

4

Piranha, 1

4:4

4:5

6:6

 

1:5

5:4

8:1

5:0

7

3

2

2

33-25

11

5

OZenPC, 2

2:7

4:4

5:7

5:1

 

4:5

7:4

5:0

7

3

1

3

32-28

10

6

WS Twente, 2

3:8

0:6

4:6

4:5

5:4

 

4:4

5:0

7

2

1

4

25-33

7

7

De Houtrib

4:8

2:7

4:7

1:8

4:7

4:4

 

5:0

7

1

1

5

24-41

4

8

Wave, 1 (afgezegd)

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

 

7

0

0

7

0-35

0

 

Nr

Heren 3

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-DT

Ptn

1

De IJsselmeeuwen, 1

 

5:2

6:5

2:1

6:5

7:3

9:2

5:0

7

7

0

0

40-18

21

2

Nayade

2:5

 

3:3

6:1

7:6

3:2

4:1

5:2

7

5

1

1

30-20

16

3

JAWS Amsterdam

5:6

3:3

 

5:3

7:4

3:2

8:5

4:3

7

5

1

1

35-26

16

4

WSG ESTA, 2

1:2

1:6

3:5

 

4:5

6:3

4:0

5:2

7

3

0

4

24-23

9

5

EZC, 1

5:6

6:7

4:7

5:4

 

4:3

4:5

4:3

7

3

0

4

32-35

9

6

ESTA Stadskanaal

3:7

2:3

2:3

3:6

3:4

 

5:0

4:3

7

2

0

5

22-26

6

7

Aquarijn, 1

2:9

1:4

5:8

0:4

5:4

0:5

 

3:3

7

1

1

5

16-37

4

8

De Schelde, 1

0:5

2:5

3:4

2:5

3:4

3:4

3:3

 

7

0

1

6

16-30

1

 

Nr

Heren 4

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-DT

Ptn

1

Swol 1894, 2

 

5:4

6:4

5:2

3:3

5:1

7:2

6:4

7

6

1

0

37-20

19

2

Wetterwille

4:5

 

5:3

7:2

5:1

4:1

3:2

7:2

7

6

0

1

35-16

18

3

d'Elft

4:6

3:5

 

2:0

3:1

4:2

4:2

8:0

7

5

0

2

28-16

15

4

Zignea

2:5

2:7

0:2

 

4:3

5:0

6:4

4:2

7

4

0

3

23-23

12

5

Warwick Water Polo, 1

3:3

1:5

1:3

3:4

 

5:1

3:4

8:6

7

2

1

4

24-26

7

6

Piranha Olstars

1:5

1:4

2:4

0:5

1:5

 

4:3

5:3

7

2

0

5

14-29

6

7

Spalding Water Polo

2:7

2:3

2:4

4:6

4:3

3:4

 

4:6

7

1

0

6

21-33

3

8

Aqua '68

4:6

2:7

0:8

2:4

6:8

3:5

6:4

 

7

1

0

6

23-42

3

 

Nr

Heren 5

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-DT

Ptn

1

De Fuut, 1

 

3:1

4:1

4:3

5:0

5:1

3:1

6

6

0

0

24-7

18

2

TSV Anderten

1:3

 

3:2

5:5

2:2

4:1

6:3

6

3

2

1

21-16

11

3

Ipswich Water Polo

1:4

2:3

 

5:3

4:1

3:3

4:3

6

3

1

2

19-17

10

4

VKC '03

3:4

5:5

3:5

 

6:1

4:4

8:1

6

2

2

2

29-20

8

5

De Spreng

0:5

2:2

1:4

1:6

 

4:3

6:1

6

2

1

3

14-21

7

6

De Plas

1:5

1:4

3:3

4:4

3:4

 

4:3

6

1

2

3

16-23

5

7

De IJsselmeeuwen, 2

1:3

3:6

3:4

1:8

1:6

3:4

 

6

0

0

6

12-31

0

 

Nr

Heren 6

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-DT

Ptn

1

BZenPC

 

5:4

4:5

6:2

4:4

9:0

5:0

6

4

1

1

33-15

13

2

Aquarijn, 2

4:5

 

4:6

5:3

4:1

7:1

5:0

6

4

0

2

29-16

12

3

Trivia

5:4

6:4

 

3:5

2:4

4:0

5:0

6

4

0

2

25-17

12

4

De Schelde, 2

2:6

3:5

5:3

 

3:2

6:2

5:0

6

4

0

2

24-18

12

5

Ragnar

4:4

1:4

4:2

2:3

 

6:3

5:0

6

3

1

2

22-16

10

6

Waterpolo Ugent

0:9

1:7

0:4

2:6

3:6

 

5:0

6

1

0

5

11-32

3

7

De Berkelduikers 1 (afgezegd)

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

 

6

0

0

6

0-30

0

 

Nr

Heren 7

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-DT

Ptn

1

WZenPC Purmerend

 

2:3

3:3

4:3

8:2

6:3

4:2

6

4

1

1

27-16

13

2

WSG Gelsenkirchen

3:2

 

5:3

3:8

6:3

4:4

6:2

6

4

1

1

27-22

13

3

De Fuut, 2

3:3

3:5

 

4:1

5:0

4:2

2:3

6

3

1

2

21-14

10

4

EZC, 2

3:4

8:3

1:4

 

6:7

10:4

5:3

6

3

0

3

33-25

9

5

AZC

2:8

3:6

0:5

7:6

 

0:7

3:1

6

2

0

4

15-33

6

6

SF Unna

3:6

4:4

2:4

4:10

7:0

 

3:3

6

1

2

3

23-27

5

7

ZV De Bron

2:4

2:6

3:2

3:5

1:3

3:3

 

6

1

1

4

14-23

4

 

Nr

Heren 8

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-DT

Ptn

1

DWV

 

3:6

4:1

3:2

7:2

4:0

9:1

6

5

0

1

30-12

15

2

ZPC Amersfoort

6:3

 

2:3

5:5

7:5

6:3

8:1

6

4

1

1

34-20

13

3

De Duinkikkers

1:4

3:2

 

1:5

6:4

3:1

8:0

6

4

0

2

22-16

12

4

Losser

2:3

5:5

5:1

 

7:5

1:2

8:3

6

3

1

2

28-19

10

5

De Reest

2:7

5:7

4:6

5:7

 

3:2

6:1

6

2

0

4

25-30

6

6

Nunspeet

0:4

3:6

1:3

2:1

2:3

 

1:3

6

1

0

5

9-20

3

7

ZV Utrecht, 1

1:9

1:8

0:8

3:8

1:6

3:1

 

6

1

0

5

9-40

3

 

Nr

Heren 9

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-DT

Ptn

1

NDD

 

4:0

5:2

5:4

10:1

5:0

5:2

6

6

0

0

34-9

18

2

IJsselmeer

0:4

 

5:5

4:2

5:2

6:3

7:0

6

4

1

1

27-16

13

3

De Walvisch

2:5

5:5

 

5:0

7:3

7:7

5:0

6

3

2

1

31-20

11

4

SVH

4:5

2:4

0:5

 

7:5

6:4

5:3

6

3

0

3

24-26

9

5

Het Zinkstuk

1:10

2:5

3:7

5:7

 

4:2

6:4

6

2

0

4

21-35

6

6

SGW Bielefeld

0:5

3:6

7:7

4:6

2:4

 

5:3

6

1

1

4

21-31

4

7

WZC

2:5

0:7

0:5

3:5

4:6

3:5

 

6

0

0

6

12-33

0

 

Nr

Heren 10

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-DT

Ptn

1

Piranha, 2

 

3:2

2:2

5:0

6:2

4:1

4:1

6

5

1

0

24-8

16

2

Wave, 2

2:3

 

6:4

2:2

4:2

4:3

4:1

6

4

1

1

22-15

13

3

Ritola

2:2

4:6

 

6:5

2:8

9:1

13:2

6

3

1

2

36-24

10

4

Het Y

0:5

2:2

5:6

 

7:0

2:2

5:1

6

2

2

2

21-16

8

5

Warwick Water Polo, 2

2:6

2:4

8:2

0:7

 

6:3

1:5

6

2

0

4

19-27

6

6

Steenwijk 1934

1:4

3:4

1:9

2:2

3:6

 

8:3

6

1

1

4

18-28

4

7

ZV Utrecht, 2

1:4

1:4

2:13

1:5

5:1

3:8

 

6

1

0

5

13-35

3

 

Nr

Heren 11

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-DT

Ptn

1

Watervlo

 

10:2

7:1

5:3

12:2

7:1

5:0

6

6

0

0

46-9

18

2

Bolsward

2:10

 

8:7

2:6

7:5

5:4

5:0

6

4

0

2

29-32

12

3

De Berkelduikers

1:7

7:8

 

3:3

5:2

4:0

5:0

6

3

1

2

25-20

10

4

FC Schüttorf 09

3:5

6:2

3:3

 

3:3

1:2

5:0

6

2

2

2

21-15

8

5

Moby Dick

2:12

5:7

2:5

3:3

 

4:2

5:0

6

2

1

3

21-29

7

6

Midden-Drenthe

1:7

4:5

0:4

2:1

2:4

 

5:0

6

2

0

4

14-21

6

7

ZV Noordkop (afgezegd)

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

 

6

0

0

6

0-30

0