Moby Dick toernooi 2016 - Standen & Uitslagen heren

Nr

heren 1

1

2

3

4

5

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-

Ptn

DT

1

SGHA

 

6:0

5:0

4:3

4:1

4

4

 

0

0

19-4

12

2

De Kikker 1

0:6

 

5:3

2:2

7:6

4

2

 

1

1

14-17

7

3

OZ&PC Oldenzaal 1

0:5

3:5

 

3:1

5:4

4

2

 

0

2

11-15

6

4

SG Waterpolo Den Haag

3:4

2:2

1:3

 

2:1

4

1

 

1

2

8-10

4

5

Katwijk

1:4

6:7

4:5

1:2

 

4

0

 

0

4

12-18

0

Finalewedstrijden:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A:

OZ&PC Oldenzaal, 1

- WP Den Haag, 1

 

 

 

8-4

 

 

 

 

WP den Haag (Verl. A)

- Katwijk

 

 

 

 

9 - 2

 

 

 

B:

De Kikker, 1

- OZ&PC (Winnaar A)

 

 

1-10

 

 

 

Finale: SGHA

- OZ&PC (Winnaar B)

 

 

5 – 3

 

 

 

Eindstand:

1.SGHA Heerenveen

2.OZ&PC Oldenzaal

3.De Kikker Emmen

4.SG Waterpolo Den Haag

5.Katwijk

Nr

heren 2

 

1

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-

 

Ptn

 

 

 

 

 

 

DT

 

1

 

SV BlauWeiss Bochum 1

 

7:4

 

7:5

 

4:3

 

5:6

 

13:0

5

 

4

 

0

 

1

 

36-18

12

2

 

De Kikker 2

 

4:7

 

 

7:6

 

7:2

 

11:4

 

6:2

 

5

 

4

 

0

 

1

 

35-21

12

3

 

d'Elft 1

 

5:7

6:7

 

 

 

4:3

 

9:1

 

5:2

 

5

 

3

 

0

 

2

 

29-20

9

 

4

 

WS Twente 2

 

3:4

2:7

 

3:4

 

 

 

5:4

 

4:3

 

5

 

2

 

0

 

3

 

17-22

6

 

5

 

WS Twente 1

 

6:5

4:11

1:9

 

4:5

 

 

 

3:2

 

5

 

2

 

0

 

3

 

18-32

6

 

6

 

ZPC Amersfoort 1

 

0:13

2:6

 

2:5

 

3:4

 

2:3

 

 

 

5

 

0

 

0

 

5

 

9-31

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nr

heren 3

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-

Ptn

 

 

DT

 

 

1

 

De Houtrib

 

1:3

5:3

4:0

4:3

5:0

4:2

6

 

5

 

0

 

1

 

23-11

15

 

 

2

 

ZPV Piranha 1

3:1

 

3:5

1:2

6:3

8:0

4:1

6

 

4

 

0

 

2

 

25-12

12

 

 

3

 

ZPC Watervlo 1

3:5

5:3

 

2:1

3:7

5:0

8:1

6

 

4

 

0

 

2

 

26-17

12

 

 

4

 

Zignea

0:4

2:1

1:2

 

 

6:1

6:6

5:2

6

 

3

 

1

 

2

 

20-16

10

 

 

5

 

Aquarijn 1

3:4

3:6

7:3

1:6

 

 

4:1

5:1

6

 

3

 

0

 

3

 

23-21

9

 

 

 

6

 

ZPC Amersfoort 2

0:5

0:8

0:5

6:6

1:4

 

 

5:5

6

 

0

 

2

 

4

 

12-33

2

 

 

 

7

 

RSZ&WV Ragnar

2:4

1:4

1:8

2:5

1:5

5:5

 

 

6

 

0

 

1

 

5

 

12-31

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Nr

heren 4

1

2

 

3

 

4

 

 

5

 

6

 

7

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-

Ptn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DT

 

1

Swol 1894 - 1

 

6:4

 

4:3

 

4:1

 

 

6:3

 

4:0

 

3:2

6

 

6

 

0

 

0

27-13

18

 

2

UZSC 1

4:6

 

 

3:1

 

4:1

 

 

5:1

 

6:1

 

5:3

6

 

5

 

0

 

1

27-13

15

 

3

OZ&PC Oldenzaal 2

3:4

1:3

 

 

 

5:0

 

 

2:4

 

7:3

 

7:4

6

 

3

 

0

 

3

25-18

9

 

4

DSZ Wave 1

1:4

1:4

 

0:5

 

 

 

 

6:4

 

5:0

 

6:3

6

 

3

 

0

 

3

19-20

9

 

5

De Kikker 3

3:6

1:5

 

4:2

 

4:6

 

 

 

 

3:2

 

5:2

6

 

3

 

0

 

3

20-23

9

 

6

HSK Copenhagen

0:4

1:6

 

3:7

 

0:5

 

 

2:3

 

 

 

5:4

6

 

1

 

0

 

5

11-29

3

 

7

Piranha Olstars

2:3

3:5

 

4:7

 

3:6

 

 

2:5

 

4:5

 

 

6

 

0

 

0

 

6

18-31

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nr

heren 5a

 

1

 

2

3

4

5

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-

 

 

Ptn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Stadskanaal

 

 

 

7:2

5:8

4:4

6:2

4

2

 

1

1

22-16

7

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Aqua '68

 

2:7

 

 

7:3

1:0

5:6

4

2

 

0

2

15-16

6

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

EZC Enschede

 

8:5

 

3:7

 

 

3:8

9:4

4

2

 

0

2

23-24

6

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

VKC '03

 

4:4

 

0:1

8:3

 

 

 

4:4

4

1

 

2

1

16-12

5

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

BZ & PC Boxmeer

2:6

 

6:5

4:9

4:4

 

 

4

1

 

1

2

16-24

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nr

heren 5b

 

1

 

2

 

3

 

 

4

 

5

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-

 

Ptn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DT

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

De IJsselmeeuwen

 

 

3:5

 

10:5

 

4:2

 

10:1

4

 

3

 

 

0

 

1

 

27-13

9

 

 

 

 

2

JAWS Amsterdam

5:3

 

 

 

3:7

 

8:1

 

7:1

 

4

 

3

 

 

0

 

1

 

23-12

9

 

 

 

 

3

Trivia

 

5:10

7:3

 

 

 

 

2:4

 

7:2

 

4

 

2

 

 

0

 

2

 

21-19

6

 

 

 

 

4

Spalding Water Polo

2:4

1:8

 

4:2

 

 

 

 

5:4

 

4

 

2

 

 

0

 

2

 

12-18

 

6

 

 

 

 

5

d'Elft

 

1:10

1:7

 

2:7

 

4:5

 

 

 

4

 

0

 

 

0

 

4

 

8-29

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finalewedstrijden:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

d’ELFT

- VKC’03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 - 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spalding Water Polo

- TriVia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 - 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A:

 

Stadskanaal

- JAWS Amsterdam

 

 

3 - 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B:

 

De Ijsselmeeuwen, 1

- Aqua’68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BZ&PC

- d’ELFT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EZC Enschede

- Spalding Water Polo

 

 

6 - 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VKC’03

- BZ&PC Boxmeer

 

 

 

 

 

6 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TriVia

- EZC Enschede

 

 

 

 

 

5 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stadskanaal (verl. A)

- Aqua ’68 (Verl. B)

 

 

 

 

 

3 - 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAWS (winnaar A)

- IJsselmeeuwen (Winnaar B) 0 – 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eindstand:

1.IJsselmeeuwen

2.JAWS

3.Aqua 68

4.Stadskanaal


 

 

Nr

heren 6

 

1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

 

7

 

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-

Ptn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DT

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

SWOL 1894 - 2

 

 

 

4:3

7:3

6:4

4:2

5:0

 

7:4

6

 

 

6

 

 

0

 

0

 

33-16

18

 

 

 

 

2

 

ZV de Spreng

 

3:4

 

 

0:5

5:3

6:4

7:3

 

5:1

6

 

 

4

 

 

0

 

2

 

26-20

12

 

 

 

 

3

 

De IJsselmeeuwen 2

3:7

5:0

 

 

5:4

3:3

6:4

 

2:5

6

 

 

3

 

 

1

 

2

 

24-23

10

 

 

 

 

4

 

ZV de Plas

 

4:6

3:5

4:5

 

 

3:3

5:2

 

4:2

6

 

 

2

 

 

1

 

3

 

23-23

7

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

MZ&PC de Fuut

 

2:4

4:6

3:3

3:3

 

 

3:3

 

2:2

6

 

 

0

 

 

4

 

2

 

17-21

4

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

UZSC 2

 

0:5

3:7

4:6

2:5

3:3

 

 

 

5:0

6

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

4

 

17-26

4

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

WZ&PC Purmerend

4:7

1:5

5:2

2:4

2:2

0:5

 

 

 

6

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

4

 

14-25

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nr

heren 7

 

1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

 

7

 

8

 

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-

 

Ptn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DT

 

1

 

Warwick Water Polo

 

 

 

4:2

4:2

5:3

6:3

6:2

 

6:3

5:3

7

 

7

 

0

 

0

 

36-18

21

2

 

Wetterwille

 

2:4

 

 

4:2

3:4

1:0

5:3

 

5:1

7:2

7

 

5

 

0

 

2

 

27-16

15

3

 

Aquarijn 2

 

2:4

2:4

 

 

3:3

6:2

7:1

 

8:3

3:2

7

 

4

 

1

 

2

 

31-19

13

4

 

De Duinkikkers

 

3:5

4:3

3:3

 

 

3:4

8:3

 

5:5

5:4

7

 

3

 

2

 

2

 

31-27

11

5

 

ZPC Hatto Heim

 

3:6

0:1

2:6

4:3

 

 

7:3

 

8:2

2:4

7

 

3

 

0

 

4

 

26-25

9

 

6

 

ZV de Bron

 

2:6

3:5

1:7

3:8

3:7

 

 

 

4:2

6:3

7

 

2

 

0

 

5

 

22-38

6

 

7

 

SV BlauwWeiss

 

3:6

1:5

3:8

5:5

2:8

2:4

 

 

 

8:3

7

 

1

 

1

 

5

 

24-39

4

 

 

Bochum 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

WSG Gelsenkirchen

 

3:5

2:7

2:3

4:5

4:2

3:6

 

3:8

 

 

7

 

1

 

0

 

6

 

21-36

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nr

heren 8

1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

 

8

 

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-

 

Ptn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DT

 

 

 

1

 

MZ&PC De Fuut 2

 

 

4:2

 

10:0

5:3

4:3

9:2

7:4

2:1

7

 

7

 

0

 

0

 

41-15

21

 

 

2

 

Het Zinkstuk

2:4

 

 

 

5:1

0:5

2:1

4:5

5:0

5:4

7

 

4

 

0

 

3

 

23-20

12

 

 

3

 

ZPC Bubble

0:10

1:5

 

 

 

6:4

5:7

9:0

5:0

6:3

7

 

4

 

0

 

3

 

32-29

12

 

 

4

 

ZV Utrecht 1

3:5

 

5:0

 

4:6

 

 

7:3

4:3

1:6

4:3

7

 

4

 

0

 

3

 

28-26

12

 

 

5

 

De Reest

3:4

 

1:2

 

7:5

3:7

 

 

7:1

6:6

5:4

7

 

3

 

1

 

3

 

32-29

10

 

 

6

 

WZC

2:9

5:4

0:9

3:4

1:7

 

 

5:0

5:4

7

 

3

 

0

 

4

 

21-37

9

 

 

 

7

 

De Walvisch

4:7

0:5

0:5

6:1

6:6

0:5

 

 

 

8:3

7

 

2

 

1

 

4

 

24-32

7

 

 

 

8

 

Bolsward

1:2

 

4:5

 

3:6

3:4

4:5

4:5

3:8

 

 

7

 

0

 

0

 

7

 

22-35

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Nr

heren 9

 

1

 

2

3

4

5

6

7

Wed

Win

 

Gel

Ver

DV-

Ptn

 

 

 

DT

1

SVH

 

 

 

3:4

5:2

2:2

5:2

6:3

5:1

6

 

4

1

1

26-14

13

2

NDD

 

4:3

 

 

6:1

4:3

2:2

0:5

9:2

6

 

4

1

1

25-16

13

3

Ritola

 

2:5

 

1:6

 

 

1:0

3:2

7:2

8:1

6

 

4

0

2

22-16

12

4

Wase Ugent (sportiviteits

2:2

 

3:4

0:1

 

 

3:2

6:4

10:1

6

 

3

1

2

24-14

10

prijs)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

ZPV Piranha 2

 

2:5

 

2:2

2:3

2:3

 

 

4:2

5:2

6

 

2

1

3

17-17

7

6

DSZ Wave 2

 

3:6

 

5:0

2:7

4:6

2:4

 

 

9:2

6

 

2

0

4

25-25

6

7

FZC '54

 

1:5

 

2:9

1:8

1:10

2:5

2:9

 

 

6

 

0

0

6

9-46

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nr

heren 10

1

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

Wed

Win

Gel

Ver

DV-

Ptn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DT

 

 

 

1

ZV Utrecht 2

 

4:3

 

3:4

 

5:4

4:3

 

1:1

 

7:3

 

6

 

4

 

1

 

1

 

24-18

13

 

 

2

ZPC Watervlo 2

3:4

 

 

8:0

 

2:5

 

3:2

 

3:2

 

12:3

6

 

4

 

0

 

2

 

31-16

12

 

 

3

FC Schuttorf 09

4:3

0:8

 

 

 

0:5

 

7:0

 

4:3

 

12:1

6

 

4

 

0

 

2

 

27-20

12

 

 

4

Moby Dick

4:5

5:2

 

5:0

 

 

 

5:5

 

1:1

 

4:0

 

6

 

3

 

2

 

1

 

24-13

11

 

 

5

De Berkelduikers

3:4

2:3

 

0:7

 

5:5

 

 

 

5:0

 

5:0

 

6

 

2

 

1

 

3

 

20-19

7

 

 

6

ZV Noordkop

1:1

2:3

 

3:4

 

1:1

 

0:5

 

 

 

5:1

 

6

 

1

 

2

 

3

 

12-15

5

 

 

7

Najade

3:7

3:12

1:12

0:4

 

0:5

 

1:5

 

 

 

6

 

0

 

0

 

6

 

8-45

0