Heren

Nr Heren poule 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Schuurman BZC
    9:3 7:2 7:3 5:0 6:2 5 5 0 0 34-10 15
2
SGHA, 1
    4:3 7:1 7:7 7:2 9:4 5 4 1 0 34-17 13
3
Waterpolo Den Haag, 1
3:9 3:4     4:1 5:5 3:2 5 2 1 2 18-21 7
4
De Kikker, 1
2:7 1:7     1:4 7:3 6:2 5 2 0 3 17-23 6
5
SGHA, 2
3:7 7:7 1:4 4:1     4:4 5 1 2 2 19-23 5
6
Z&PC Katwijk
0:5 2:7 5:5 3:7     7:4 5 1 1 3 17-28 4
7
AZ&PC - de Amer, 1
2:6 4:9 2:3 2:6 4:4 4:7   6 0 1 5 18-35 1

Nr Heren poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SV Blau Weiß Bochum
  4:3   5:0 3:3 7:1 4 3 1 0 19-7 10
2
De Kikker, 2
3:4   5:2 6:0 3:2   4 3 0 1 17-8 9
3
WS Twente, 1
  2:5   6:2 5:5 5:2 4 2 1 1 18-14 7
4
MZ&PC De Fuut, 1
0:5 0:6 2:6   5:4 5:2 5 2 0 3 12-23 6
5
d'Elft, 1
3:3 2:3 5:5 4:5   8:3 5 1 2 2 22-19 5
6
Eemsrobben
1:7   2:5 2:5 3:8   4 0 0 4 8-25 0

Nr Heren poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
WS Twente, 2
  6:1   3:1 5:1 4:6 5:4 5 4 0 1 23-13 12
2
De Houtrib
1:6   5:3 5:2 6:7 3:2 4:3 6 4 0 2 24-23 12
3
DSZ Wave 2
  3:5   2:2 4:3 8:5 6:4 5 3 1 1 23-19 10
4
Zignea
1:3 2:5 2:2   5:1   4:3 5 2 1 2 14-14 7
5
Het Zinkstuk, 1
1:5 7:6 3:4 1:5   4:4   5 1 1 3 16-24 4
6
Aquarijn, 1
6:4 2:3 5:8   4:4   0:6 5 1 1 3 17-25 4
7
DSZ WAVE, 1
4:5 3:4 4:6 3:4   6:0   5 1 0 4 20-19 3

Nr Heren poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
AZ&PC - de Amer, 2
  4:2   7:3 4:3 5:3 5:0 5 5 0 0 25-11 15
2
ZPV Piranha, 1
2:4   2:2 7:3 10:3 8:0 5:0 6 4 1 1 34-12 13
3
ZPC De Hof
  2:2   5:4 9:2 5:4 5:0 5 4 1 0 26-12 13
4
BZ&PC
3:7 3:7 4:5   8:2   5:0 5 2 0 3 23-21 6
5
Piranha Ølstars
3:4 3:10 2:9 2:8   5:4 5:0 6 2 0 4 20-35 6
6
AquAmigos
3:5 0:8 4:5   4:5   5:0 5 1 0 4 16-23 3
7
Maastricht (afgezegd)
0:5 0:5 0:5 0:5 0:5 0:5   6 0 0 6 0-30 0

Nr Heren poule 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Warwick Water Polo, 1
  5:4 3:2 3:3   5:2 4:2 5 4 1 0 20-13 13
2
De Ijsselmeeuwen, 1
4:5     6:3 4:3 6:2 5:4 5 4 0 1 25-17 12
3
SWOL 1894, 1
2:3     4:3 5:5 9:5 4:4 5 2 2 1 24-20 8
4
Waterpolo Den Haag, 2
3:3 3:6 3:4   6:4   7:5 5 2 1 2 22-22 7
5
VKC'03
  3:4 5:5 4:6   5:3 5:5 5 1 2 2 22-23 5
6
d'Elft, 2
2:5 2:6 5:9   3:5   4:2 5 1 0 4 16-27 3
7
ZV De Plas
2:4 4:5 4:4 5:7 5:5 2:4   6 0 2 4 22-29 2

Nr Heren poule 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPC Stadskanaal
  5:7 2:5 3:2 6:4 4:1 6:2 6 4 0 2 26-21 12
2
EZC Enschede
7:5   6:4 5:5 9:5 4:4   5 3 2 0 31-23 11
3
WZ&PC Purmerend
5:2 4:6     4:3 4:1 2:2 5 3 1 1 19-14 10
4
De Ijsselmeeuwen, 2
2:3 5:5     3:6 7:0 5:0 5 2 1 2 22-14 7
5
SWOL 1894, 2
4:6 5:9 3:4 6:3     9:5 5 2 0 3 27-27 6
6
Z&PC Hatto Heim
1:4 4:4 1:4 0:7     5:2 5 1 1 3 11-21 4
7
ZV De Bron
2:6   2:2 0:5 5:9 2:5   5 0 1 4 11-27 1

Nr Heren poule 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
TriVia
  6:1 0:5 4:2 6:2   5:2 5 4 0 1 21-12 12
2
Aqua'68
1:6   5:3 3:2 6:3 5:5   5 3 1 1 20-19 10
3
Aquarijn, 2
5:0 3:5   3:5   4:2 5:4 5 3 0 2 20-16 9
4
Wetterwille
2:4 2:3 5:3   2:3 5:3 3:2 6 3 0 3 19-18 9
5
1. WSG Gelsenkirchen
2:6 3:6   3:2   5:6 4:1 5 2 0 3 17-21 6
6
MZ&PC De Fuut, 2
  5:5 2:4 3:5 6:5   4:5 5 1 1 3 20-24 4
7
ZPC Bolsward
2:5   4:5 2:3 1:4 5:4   5 1 0 4 14-21 3

Nr Heren poule 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
JAWS Amsterdam
  3:3 7:1 5:0   5:1 4:2 5 4 1 0 24-7 13
2
De Duinkikkers
3:3   4:1   5:3 4:0 8:1 5 4 1 0 24-8 13
3
Vfl Gladbeck
1:7 1:4   4:4 6:4 6:0   5 2 1 2 18-19 7
4
Het Zinkstuk, 2
0:5   4:4   2:2 2:0 3:3 5 1 3 1 11-14 6
5
WZC
  3:5 4:6 2:2   2:6 4:2 5 1 1 3 15-21 4
6
Warwick Water Polo, 2
1:5 0:4 0:6 0:2 6:2     5 1 0 4 7-19 3
7
DSZ WAVE, 2
2:4 1:8   3:3 2:4     4 0 1 3 8-19 1

Nr Heren poule 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Walvisch
  6:2 6:4 6:0 5:2 6:2   5 5 0 0 29-10 15
2
MZ&PC De Fuut, 3
2:6     6:2 3:0 3:4 8:0 5 3 0 2 22-12 9
3
NDD
4:6     7:1 2:5 3:2 6:1 5 3 0 2 22-15 9
4
ZPC Bubble
0:6 2:6 1:7   6:4 6:3 4:1 6 3 0 3 19-27 9
5
SVH Waterpolo
2:5 0:3 5:2 4:6     10:2 5 2 0 3 21-18 6
6
Ritola
2:6 4:3 2:3 3:6     6:1 5 2 0 3 17-19 6
7
FC Schüttorf 09
  0:8 1:6 1:4 2:10 1:6   5 0 0 5 5-34 0

Nr Heren poule 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPV Piranha, 2
  3:1   3:3 3:2 6:1 2:0 5 4 1 0 17-7 13
2
Warwick Barbarians
1:3   4:4 5:1 8:1   6:2 5 3 1 1 24-11 10
3
SG Najade-ZZG
  4:4   3:4 6:4 8:5 1:0 5 3 1 1 22-17 10
4
ZV Noordkop
3:3 1:5 4:3   6:3 3:5   5 2 1 2 17-19 7
5
De Berkelduikers
2:3 1:8 4:6 3:6   5:2 2:1 6 2 0 4 17-26 6
6
ZV Utrecht
1:6   5:8 5:3 2:5   5:5 5 1 1 3 18-27 4
7
Moby Dick
0:2 2:6 0:1   1:2 5:5   5 0 1 4 8-16 1