Dames

Nr Dames poule 1 1 2 3 4 5 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Polar Bears
  7:5 7:2 5:4 9:1 4 4 0 0 28-12 12
2
ENC Arnhem
5:7   7:3 2:0 8:2 4 3 0 1 22-12 9
3
AZ&PC - de Amer, 1
2:7 3:7   6:3 9:1 4 2 0 2 20-18 6
4
Waterpolo Den Haag
4:5 0:2 3:6   7:2 4 1 0 3 14-15 3
5
WOC Gelre
1:9 2:8 1:9 2:7   4 0 0 4 6-33 0

Nr Dames poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SWOL 1894
  4:3 2:3 3:0 4:3 5:2 5 4 0 1 18-11 12
2
ZPC Stadskanaal
3:4   4:2 1:4 3:1 6:4 5 3 0 2 17-15 9
3
Het Y
3:2 2:4   1:3   9:3 4 2 0 2 15-12 6
4
Hydrofiel
0:3 4:1 3:1   1:2   4 2 0 2 8-7 6
5
Aquarijn, 1
3:4 1:3   2:1   3:2 4 2 0 2 9-10 6
6
TriVia
2:5 4:6 3:9   2:3   4 0 0 4 11-23 0

Nr Dames poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Kikker
  4:2 0:0   3:0 4:0 4 3 1 0 11-2 10
2
HSK Copenhagen
2:4   4:3 3:1 4:0   4 3 0 1 13-8 9
3
De Houtrib
0:0 3:4   4:2 6:1 4:4 5 2 2 1 17-11 8
4
ZV De Bron
  1:3 2:4   10:3 4:1 4 2 0 2 17-11 6
5
De Walvisch
0:3 0:4 1:6 3:10   5:1 5 1 0 4 9-24 3
6
De Reest
0:4   4:4 1:4 1:5   4 0 1 3 6-17 1

Nr Dames poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Aquarijn, 2
  2:4 5:3 6:4 2:1 3:2 3:1 6 5 0 1 21-15 15
2
HZV Lutra
4:2   2:7 3:2 8:0   6:2 5 4 0 1 23-13 12
3
Wetterwille
3:5 7:2   5:1 5:6 2:2   5 2 1 2 22-16 7
4
PFC Rheden
4:6 2:3 1:5   3:3 3:2 4:3 6 2 1 3 17-22 7
5
GZVW
1:2 0:8 6:5 3:3   2:6 6:3 6 2 1 3 18-27 7
6
d'Elft
2:3   2:2 2:3 6:2   2:3 5 1 1 3 14-13 4
7
De Duinkikkers
1:3 2:6   3:4 3:6 3:2   5 1 0 4 12-21 3

Nr Dames poule 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
AZ&PC - de Amer, 2
    8:4 5:4 4:3 2:0 4:1 5 5 0 0 23-12 15
2
De Ijsselmeeuwen
    3:1 3:5 5:3 5:4 7:0 5 4 0 1 23-13 12
3
VKC'03
4:8 1:3   7:3 4:2 4:2   5 3 0 2 20-18 9
4
TRB-RES
4:5 5:3 3:7   3:3   11:4 5 2 1 2 26-22 7
5
WZ&PC Purmerend
3:4 3:5 2:4 3:3   4:2 0:5 6 1 1 4 15-23 4
6
WZK
0:2 4:5 2:4   2:4   5:0 5 1 0 4 13-15 3
7
ZPV Piranha
1:4 0:7   4:11 5:0 0:5   5 1 0 4 10-27 3

Nr Dames poule 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZV Utrecht
  3:2   7:1 7:1   7:1 8:0 5 5 0 0 32-5 15
2
Het Zinkstuk
2:3   6:2 5:0   7:1 7:0 3:1 6 5 0 1 30-7 15
3
Moby Dick
  2:6   1:1 6:0 5:1 6:1 6:1 6 4 1 1 26-10 13
4
Aqua'68
1:7 0:5 1:1   5:2 7:2 7:3   6 3 1 2 21-20 10
5
SG De Vliet
1:7   0:6 2:5   2:4 4:1 4:0 6 2 0 4 13-23 6
6
ZEPTA
  1:7 1:5 2:7 4:2   3:4 5:4 6 2 0 4 16-29 6
7
ZPC Bubble
1:7 0:7 1:6 3:7 1:4 4:3   3:3 7 1 1 5 13-37 4
8
Z&PC Hatto Heim
0:8 1:3 1:6   0:4 4:5 3:3   6 0 1 5 9-29 1