Heren

Nr Heren poule 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SGHA
  4:4 3:3 5:1 4:2 7:1 6:2 6 4 2 0 29-13 14
2
Schuurman BZC
4:4   4:7 7:6 6:3 8:5 7:4 6 4 1 1 36-29 13
3
OZ&PC Oldenzaal, 1
3:3 7:4   1:5 4:4 8:3 7:1 6 3 2 1 30-20 11
4
SG Haeglanden
1:5 6:7 5:1   8:2 7:4 5:5 6 3 1 2 32-24 10
5
SG Amersfoort, 1
2:4 3:6 4:4 2:8   5:3 3:3 6 1 2 3 19-28 5
6
Z&PC Katwijk
1:7 5:8 3:8 4:7 3:5   5:2 6 1 0 5 21-37 3
7
De Kikker, 1
2:6 4:7 1:7 5:5 3:3 2:5   6 0 2 4 17-33 2

Nr Heren poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Aalschover
  3:3 6:3 3:3 11:1 9:4 10:4 6 4 2 0 42-18 14
2
Eemsrobben
3:3   5:6 6:5 5:3 7:2 5:3 6 4 1 1 31-22 13
3
De Kikker, 2
3:6 6:5   1:5 6:4 8:3 8:2 6 4 0 2 32-25 12
4
d-Elft, 1
3:3 5:6 5:1   4:5 3:0 8:1 6 3 1 2 28-16 10
5
SV BlauWeiß Bochum
1:11 3:5 4:6 5:4   5:2 8:4 6 3 0 3 26-32 9
6
Aquarijn, 1
4:9 2:7 3:8 0:3 2:5   5:3 6 1 0 5 16-35 3
7
ZPC Watervlo, 1
4:10 3:5 2:8 1:8 4:8 3:5   6 0 0 6 17-44 0

Nr Heren poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Wetterwille, 1
  6:2 4:2 9:3 5:1 4:2 7:1 6 6 0 0 35-11 18
2
WS Twente
2:6   4:5 5:0 5:1 4:2 11:1 6 4 0 2 31-15 12
3
SG Stichtse Vecht, 1
2:4 5:4   4:5 5:1 2:1 5:2 6 4 0 2 23-17 12
4
DSZ Wave
3:9 0:5 5:4   3:2 3:2 6:4 6 4 0 2 20-26 12
5
Zignea
1:5 1:5 1:5 2:3   4:3 3:0 6 2 0 4 12-21 6
6
ZPC De Hof
2:4 2:4 1:2 2:3 3:4   8:1 6 1 0 5 18-18 3
7
Ritola
1:7 1:11 2:5 4:6 0:3 1:8   6 0 0 6 9-40 0

Nr Heren poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
RSZ&WV Ragnar
  5:5 5:4 7:1 6:1 4:3 7:3 6 5 1 0 34-17 16
2
Het Zinkstuk, 1
5:5   4:1 6:1 2:1 5:4 8:3 6 5 1 0 30-15 16
3
OZ&PC Oldenzaal, 2
4:5 1:4   5:5 3:1 7:1 5:3 6 3 1 2 25-19 10
4
TSV Anderten
1:7 1:6 5:5   4:2 3:1 4:2 6 3 1 2 18-23 10
5
Piranha Ølstars
1:6 1:2 1:3 2:4   5:2 3:3 6 1 1 4 13-20 4
6
d-Elft, 2
3:4 4:5 1:7 1:3 2:5   7:4 6 1 0 5 18-28 3
7
PFC Rheden
3:7 3:8 3:5 2:4 3:3 4:7   6 0 1 5 18-34 1

Nr Heren poule 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SG Amersfoort, 2
  6:3 3:4 5:3 4:3 4:4 6:1 6 4 1 1 28-18 13
2
Natare, 1
3:6   3:1 5:5 5:2 3:1 5:3 6 4 1 1 24-18 13
3
ZPV Piranha
4:3 1:3   6:2 1:2 1:0 3:4 6 3 0 3 16-14 9
4
VKC'03
3:5 5:5 2:6   3:3 3:1 8:4 6 2 2 2 24-24 8
5
Warwick Water Polo Club, 1
3:4 2:5 2:1 3:3   4:4 3:3 6 1 3 2 17-20 6
6
ZPC Stadskanaal
4:4 1:3 0:1 1:3 4:4   4:1 6 1 2 3 14-16 5
7
Z&PC Hatto Heim
1:6 3:5 4:3 4:8 3:3 1:4   6 1 1 4 16-29 4

Nr Heren poule 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De IJsselmeeuwen
  9:3 4:4 8:2 5:0 7:1 4:3 6 5 1 0 37-13 16
2
Aqua'68, 1
3:9   2:3 4:3 6:2 4:0 7:2 6 4 0 2 26-19 12
3
De Reest
4:4 3:2   2:7 1:8 4:3 4:3 6 3 1 2 18-27 10
4
ZV De Bron
2:8 3:4 7:2   4:5 3:0 6:2 6 3 0 3 25-21 9
5
EZC Enschede
0:5 2:6 8:1 5:4   1:5 8:2 6 3 0 3 24-23 9
6
SG Stichtse Vecht, 2
1:7 0:4 3:4 0:3 5:1   1:3 6 1 0 5 10-22 3
7
Wetterwille, 2
3:4 2:7 3:4 2:6 2:8 3:1   6 1 0 5 15-30 3

Nr Heren poule 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Swol 1894
  7:4 4:2 5:6 4:2 6:1 4:2 6 5 0 1 30-17 15
2
Aquarijn, 2
4:7   5:5 3:5 8:2 8:3 7:3 6 3 1 2 35-25 10
3
Natare, 2
2:4 5:5   7:4 3:0 2:6 10:3 6 3 1 2 29-22 10
4
ZPC Bolsward
6:5 5:3 4:7   4:3 3:3 3:4 6 3 1 2 25-25 10
5
DZO Dendermonde
2:4 2:8 0:3 3:4   3:2 5:3 6 2 0 4 15-24 6
6
Het Zinkstuk, 2
1:6 3:8 6:2 3:3 2:3   3:3 6 1 2 3 18-25 5
7
JAWS Amsterdam
2:4 3:7 3:10 4:3 3:5 3:3   6 1 1 4 18-32 4

Nr Heren poule 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SGW Bielefeld
  6:4 5:4 6:4 10:3 7:1 10:0 6 6 0 0 44-16 18
2
1. WSG Gelsenkirchen
4:6   4:0 3:1 6:4 6:0 3:0 6 5 0 1 26-11 15
3
Vfl Gladbech
4:5 0:4   4:3 3:3 3:1 7:0 6 3 1 2 21-16 10
4
Warwick Water Polo Club, 2
4:6 1:3 3:4   5:3 5:1 6:2 6 3 0 3 24-19 9
5
SG Stichtse Vecht, 3
3:10 4:6 3:3 3:5   3:6 6:2 6 1 1 4 22-32 4
6
ZPC Bubble
1:7 0:6 1:3 1:5 6:3   2:4 6 1 0 5 11-28 3
7
ZVU Utrecht
0:10 0:3 0:7 2:6 2:6 4:2   6 1 0 5 8-34 3

Nr Heren poule 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SZV De Duinkikkers
  4:0 1:4 9:3 7:4 3:1 8:2 6 5 0 1 32-14 15
2
De Walvisch
0:4   4:3 6:3 5:3 7:1 1:4 6 4 0 2 23-18 12
3
WZ&PC Purmerend
4:1 3:4   2:2 5:1 2:2 4:1 6 3 2 1 20-11 11
4
SVH Waterpolo
3:9 3:6 2:2   3:2 4:3 9:1 6 3 1 2 24-23 10
5
FC Schüttorf 09
4:7 3:5 1:5 2:3   4:3 3:2 6 2 0 4 17-25 6
6
Völlen Papenburg
1:3 1:7 2:2 3:4 3:4   7:3 6 1 1 4 17-23 4
7
SG Najade-ZZG
2:8 4:1 1:4 1:9 2:3 3:7   6 1 0 5 13-32 3

Nr Heren poule 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPC Watervlo, 2
  5:3 4:4 6:5 5:2 4:3 8:2 6 5 1 0 32-19 16
2
Aqua'68, 2
3:5   9:4 6:5 5:5 6:2 5:2 6 4 1 1 34-23 13
3
Het Y
4:4 4:9   4:4 6:1 5:3 9:4 6 3 2 1 32-25 11
4
De Berkelduikers
5:6 5:6 4:4   3:5 3:2 6:3 6 2 1 3 26-26 7
5
IJZ&PC IJsselstein
2:5 5:5 1:6 5:3   2:7 4:3 6 2 1 3 19-29 7
6
ZV Noordkop
3:4 2:6 3:5 2:3 7:2   8:2 6 2 0 4 25-22 6
7
Moby Dick
2:8 2:5 4:9 3:6 3:4 2:8   6 0 0 6 16-40 0