Dames

Nr Dames poule 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SG Haeglanden
  6:4 10:4 5:5 7:5 4:2 5:2 6 5 1 0 37-22 16
2
Polar Bears
4:6   5:4 7:1 5:4 3:3 6:3 6 4 1 1 30-21 13
3
ENC Arnhem
4:10 4:5   3:5 6:2 4:3 5:0 6 3 0 3 26-25 9
4
SG Amersfoort, 1
5:5 1:7 5:3   7:7 4:5 7:4 6 2 2 2 29-31 8
5
OZ&PC Oldenzaal
5:7 4:5 2:6 7:7   5:3 7:3 6 2 1 3 30-31 7
6
WOC Gelre
2:4 3:3 3:4 5:4 3:5   6:9 6 1 1 4 22-29 4
7
Aquarijn, 1
2:5 3:6 0:5 4:7 3:7 9:6   6 1 0 5 21-36 3

Nr Dames poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPC Stadskanaal
  3:1 5:2 6:1 6:3 7:0 3:1 6 6 0 0 30-8 18
2
Hydrofiel
1:3   3:3 3:1 4:1 5:3 3:0 6 4 1 1 19-11 13
3
USG Copenhagen
2:5 3:3   1:3 5:4 6:2 6:5 6 3 1 2 23-22 10
4
De Kikker
1:6 1:3 3:1   0:7 5:2 6:3 6 3 0 3 16-22 9
5
ZV de Bron
3:6 1:4 4:5 7:0   8:3 3:3 6 2 1 3 26-21 7
6
SZV De Duinkikkers
0:7 3:5 2:6 2:5 3:8   6:3 6 1 0 5 16-34 3
7
De Walvisch
1:3 0:3 5:6 3:6 3:3 3:6   6 0 1 5 15-27 1

Nr Dames poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Houtrib
  4:4 7:1 5:2 5:2 8:1 7:1 6 5 1 0 36-11 16
2
d-Elft, 1
4:4   5:3 8:4 9:3 6:3 7:1 6 5 1 0 39-18 16
3
Wetterwille
1:7 3:5   3:2 7:3 4:4 7:2 6 3 1 2 25-23 10
4
Aquarijn, 2
2:5 4:8 2:3   4:1 7:3 4:2 6 3 0 3 23-22 9
5
De IJsselmeeuwen
2:5 3:9 3:7 1:4   3:2 7:3 6 2 0 4 19-30 6
6
ZVU Utrecht
1:8 3:6 4:4 3:7 2:3   7:4 6 1 1 4 20-32 4
7
VKC'03
1:7 1:7 2:7 2:4 3:7 4:7   6 0 0 6 13-39 0

Nr Dames poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
PFC Rheden
  4:3 9:3 5:3 4:0 7:1 6:1 6 6 0 0 35-11 18
2
GZVW
3:4   5:4 3:0 5:1 6:0 7:2 6 5 0 1 29-11 15
3
SG Amersfoort, 2
3:9 4:5   8:2 8:1 6:4 8:1 6 4 0 2 37-22 12
4
Ritola
3:5 0:3 2:8   2:1 3:2 9:2 6 3 0 3 19-21 9
5
Z&PC Hatto Heim
0:4 1:5 1:8 1:2   4:0 6:1 6 2 0 4 13-20 6
6
Moby Dick
1:7 0:6 4:6 2:3 0:4   5:1 6 1 0 5 12-27 3
7
Aqua'68
1:6 2:7 1:8 2:9 1:6 1:5   6 0 0 6 8-41 0

Nr Dames poule 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
WZ&PC Purmerend
  6:4 4:3 3:1 6:3 6:1 7:2 6 6 0 0 32-14 18
2
d-Elft, 2
4:6   3:2 4:3 8:0 4:2 6:4 6 5 0 1 29-17 15
3
Het Zinkstuk
3:4 2:3   3:3 7:1 5:4 3:1 6 3 1 2 23-16 10
4
SG De Vliet
1:3 3:4 3:3   5:0 3:1 6:4 6 3 1 2 21-15 10
5
ZPC Bubble
3:6 0:8 1:7 0:5   3:2 4:3 6 2 0 4 11-31 6
6
DZO Dendermonde
1:6 2:4 4:5 1:3 2:3   6:2 6 1 0 5 16-23 3
7
ZEPTA
2:7 4:6 1:3 4:6 3:4 2:6   6 0 0 6 16-32 0