Heren

Nr Heren poule 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SGHA Heerenveen
  4:6 4:2 5:2 5:0 4:3 3:2 6 5 0 1 25-15 15
2
ZPC Katwijk
6:4   5:5 5:3 3:3 3:3 4:1 6 3 3 0 26-19 12
3
OZ & P.C
2:4 5:5   4:4 3:2 9:3 4:1 6 3 2 1 27-19 11
4
SG Amersfoort 1
2:5 3:5 4:4   4:1 9:7 6:1 6 3 1 2 28-23 10
5
Trivia
0:5 3:3 2:3 1:4   2:2 3:0 6 1 2 3 11-17 5
6
SG Haeglanden
3:4 3:3 3:9 7:9 2:2   5:4 6 1 2 3 23-31 5
7
De Kikker
2:3 1:4 1:4 1:6 0:3 4:5   6 0 0 6 9-25 0

Nr Heren poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Aalscholver
  7:2 3:3 6:2 6:2 6:3 6:3 6 5 1 0 34-15 16
2
D-Elft 1
2:7   5:1 3:7 4:4 4:1 7:2 6 3 1 2 25-22 10
3
Eemsrobben
3:3 1:5   5:3 7:2 2:4 4:5 6 2 1 3 22-22 7
4
WS Twente
2:6 7:3 3:5   1:5 5:5 7:1 6 2 1 3 25-25 7
5
Aquarijn 1
2:6 4:4 2:7 5:1   4:5 4:3 6 2 1 3 21-26 7
6
SV BW Bochum
3:6 1:4 4:2 5:5 5:4   2:6 6 2 1 3 20-27 7
7
ZPC Watervlo 1
3:6 2:7 5:4 1:7 3:4 6:2   6 2 0 4 20-30 6

Nr Heren poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Wetterwille 1
  5:3 7:3 4:1 5:1 5:5 8:0 6 5 1 0 34-13 16
2
De IJsselmeeuwen
3:5   7:2 6:3 3:2 4:2 6:1 6 5 0 1 29-15 15
3
Ritola
3:7 2:7   5:3 2:2 3:2 5:4 6 3 1 2 20-25 10
4
Piranha Olstars
1:4 3:6 3:5   4:1 3:3 4:1 6 2 1 3 18-20 7
5
Zignea
1:5 2:3 2:2 1:4   6:4 3:1 6 2 1 3 15-19 7
6
PFC Rheden
5:5 2:4 2:3 3:3 4:6   3:1 6 1 2 3 19-22 5
7
DSZ Wave
0:8 1:6 4:5 1:4 1:3 1:3   6 0 0 6 8-29 0

Nr Heren poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SG Amersfoort 2
  4:2 6:4 5:5 4:2 2:2 8:3 6 4 2 0 29-18 14
2
Warwick waterpolo 1
2:4   6:5 5:4 3:0 2:2 6:1 6 4 1 1 24-16 13
3
TSV Anderten
4:6 5:6   5:2 4:2 5:2 5:4 6 4 0 2 28-22 12
4
OZPC Oldenzaal
5:5 4:5 2:5   6:2 3:2 5:4 6 3 1 2 25-23 10
5
Stadskanaal
2:4 0:3 2:4 2:6   7:1 2:1 6 2 0 4 15-19 6
6
ZV de Plas
2:2 2:2 2:5 2:3 1:7   5:3 6 1 2 3 14-22 5
7
d'Elft 2
3:8 1:6 4:5 4:5 1:2 3:5   6 0 0 6 16-31 0

Nr Heren poule 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
VKC\'03
  7:3 3:3 5:4 5:3 5:2 8:1 6 5 1 0 33-16 16
2
Natare 1
3:7   3:2 3:2 2:5 6:2 5:3 6 4 0 2 22-21 12
3
ZV de Spreng
3:3 2:3   5:4 0:5 3:2 4:2 6 3 1 2 17-19 10
4
MZPC de Reest
4:5 2:3 4:5   6:4 3:2 8:2 6 3 0 3 27-21 9
5
Swol 1894 - 1
3:5 5:2 5:0 4:6   2:5 6:3 6 3 0 3 25-21 9
6
ZPV Piranha
2:5 2:6 2:3 2:3 5:2   2:2 6 1 1 4 15-21 4
7
ZV Hatto-Heim
1:8 3:5 2:4 2:8 3:6 2:2   6 0 1 5 13-33 1

Nr Heren poule 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Swol 1894 - 2
  6:3 4:1 4:3 9:2 7:2 7:3 6 6 0 0 37-14 18
2
Wetterwille 2
3:6   3:1 1:1 3:4 7:2 8:4 6 3 1 2 25-18 10
3
ZV de Bron
1:4 1:3   2:2 3:1 4:4 3:2 6 2 2 2 14-16 8
4
Nayade Classic
3:4 1:1 2:2   6:2 2:12 4:2 6 2 2 2 18-23 8
5
Aqua 68
2:9 4:3 1:3 2:6   5:2 3:6 6 2 0 4 17-29 6
6
EZC Enschede
2:7 2:7 4:4 12:2 2:5   4:4 6 1 2 3 26-29 5
7
SG Stichtse Vecht 1
3:7 4:8 2:3 2:4 6:3 4:4   6 1 1 4 21-29 4

Nr Heren poule 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
WSG Gelsenkirchen
  2:2 4:1 5:4 5:4 5:2 7:2 6 5 1 0 28-15 16
2
DZO Dendermonde
2:2   7:2 5:1 4:3 2:1 4:3 6 5 1 0 24-12 16
3
Het Zinkstuk
1:4 2:7   5:2 5:2 6:2 8:2 6 4 0 2 27-19 12
4
Aquarijn 2
4:5 1:5 2:5   5:4 7:2 2:1 6 3 0 3 21-22 9
5
SGW Bielefeld
4:5 3:4 2:5 4:5   6:3 10:3 6 2 0 4 29-25 6
6
ZPC Bolsward
2:5 1:2 2:6 2:7 3:6   6:3 6 1 0 5 16-29 3
7
ZV Utrecht 1
2:7 3:4 2:8 1:2 3:10 3:6   6 0 0 6 14-37 0

Nr Heren poule 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SG Stichtse Vecht 2
  5:5 5:1 5:3 7:2 11:1 7:1 6 5 1 0 40-13 16
2
JAWS Amsterdam
5:5   2:4 5:2 5:2 6:1 4:3 6 4 1 1 27-17 13
3
VFL Gladbeck
1:5 4:2   4:2 5:3 7:2 2:2 6 4 1 1 23-16 13
4
Warwick waterpolo 2
3:5 2:5 2:4   3:1 3:1 4:1 6 3 0 3 17-17 9
5
Team Ipswich
2:7 2:5 3:5 1:3   9:1 3:2 6 2 0 4 20-23 6
6
SG Najade-ZZG
1:11 1:6 2:7 1:3 1:9   3:2 6 1 0 5 9-38 3
7
ZPC Bubble
1:7 3:4 2:2 1:4 2:3 2:3   6 0 1 5 11-23 1

Nr Heren poule 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SZV de Duinkikkers
  7:2 6:3 3:3 4:0 10:0 8:2 6 5 1 0 38-10 16
2
Vollen Papenburg
2:7   4:4 5:0 5:3 5:3 4:2 6 4 1 1 25-19 13
3
WZPC Purmerend
3:6 4:4   6:4 3:4 3:2 5:0 6 3 1 2 24-20 10
4
Piranha 2 (ipv Dortmund)
3:3 0:5 4:6   3:1 4:1 2:2 6 2 2 2 16-18 8
5
WPSG WZC-IJssel
0:4 3:5 4:3 1:3   3:7 5:1 6 2 0 4 16-23 6
6
FC Schuttorf 09
0:10 3:5 2:3 1:4 7:3   4:0 6 2 0 4 17-25 6
7
ZV Noordkop
2:8 2:4 0:5 2:2 1:5 0:4   6 0 1 5 7-28 1

Nr Heren poule 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SVH
  5:0 4:3 7:1 6:2 4:3 3:1 6 6 0 0 29-10 18
2
Moby Dick
0:5   0:6 6:2 3:0 4:2 5:4 6 4 0 2 18-19 12
3
USG Copenhagen
3:4 6:0   4:4 3:3 9:4 4:0 6 3 2 1 29-15 11
4
De Berkelduikers
1:7 2:6 4:4   5:3 5:3 8:1 6 3 1 2 25-24 10
5
YZPC IJsselstein
2:6 0:3 3:3 3:5   4:2 5:1 6 2 1 3 17-20 7
6
ZPC Watervlo 2
3:4 2:4 4:9 3:5 2:4   5:4 6 1 0 5 19-30 3
7
ZVU Utrecht 2
1:3 4:5 0:4 1:8 1:5 4:5   6 0 0 6 11-30 0