Uitslagen Moby Dick toernooi 2012

Heren

Nr Heren poule 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SGHA
  4:4 3:2 3:3 5:3 2:1 5 3 2 0 17-13 11
2
ZPC Katwijk
4:4   3:6 7:6 3:1 4:2 5 3 1 1 21-19 10
3
Trivia
2:3 6:3   4:1 5:3 2:3 5 3 0 2 19-13 9
4
OZ & P.C
3:3 6:7 1:4   4:3 4:1 5 2 1 2 18-18 7
5
SG Amersfoort 1
3:5 1:3 3:5 3:4   7:4 5 1 0 4 17-21 3
6
De Kikker
1:2 2:4 3:2 1:4 4:7   5 1 0 4 11-19 3

Nr Heren poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
HZ Zian
  5:3 5:5 5:3 3:2 9:4   5 4 1 0 27-17 13
2
Schuurman BZC
3:5   4:3 3:1 8:3 9:4   5 4 0 1 27-16 12
3
d'Elft 1
5:5 3:4   5:4 3:2 7:2   5 3 1 1 23-17 10
4
De Aalscholver 1
3:5 1:3 4:5   7:2 4:2   5 2 0 3 19-17 6
5
De Schelde
2:3 3:8 2:3 2:7   6:6   5 0 1 4 15-27 1
6
De Eemsrobben
4:9 4:9 2:7 2:4 6:6     5 0 1 4 18-35 1
7
De Spreng (afgezegd)
              0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Nr Heren poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
DSZ Wave 1
  6:4 5:3 5:3 3:7 4:2 8:4 6 5 0 1 31-23 15
2
Aquarijn
4:6   4:3 3:6 5:3 4:2 4:3 6 4 0 2 24-23 12
3
Wetterwille 1
3:5 3:4   6:2 6:3 3:3 5:0 6 3 1 2 26-17 10
4
Southamptom City
3:5 6:3 2:6   3:3 4:2 6:4 6 3 1 2 24-23 10
5
Losser
7:3 3:5 3:6 3:3   4:4 5:2 6 2 2 2 25-23 8
6
Ritola
2:4 2:4 3:3 2:4 4:4   5:1 6 1 2 3 18-20 5
7
Piranha Olstars
4:8 3:4 0:5 4:6 2:5 1:5   6 0 0 6 14-33 0

Nr Heren poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Zignea
  3:2 3:3 5:1 4:2 4:3 8:2 6 5 1 0 27-13 16
2
SV Blau Weiss Bochum
2:3   6:3 7:5 2:2 3:3 5:0 6 3 2 1 25-16 11
3
PFC Rheden
3:3 3:6   0:0 6:5 4:3 4:4 6 2 3 1 20-21 9
4
d'Elft 2
1:5 5:7 0:0   5:3 3:3 10:2 6 2 2 2 24-20 8
5
Stadskanaal
2:4 2:2 5:6 3:5   1:0 5:0 6 2 1 3 18-17 7
6
ZPV Piranha
3:4 3:3 3:4 3:3 0:1   5:4 6 1 2 3 17-19 5
7
VKC '03
2:8 0:5 4:4 2:10 0:5 4:5   6 0 1 5 12-37 1

Nr Heren poule 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
TSV Anderten
  4:5 7:2 4:3 4:4 6:3 6:3 6 4 1 1 31-20 13
2
SG Amersfoort 2
5:4   2:8 3:3 4:1 6:4 8:1 6 4 1 1 28-21 13
3
Warwick 1
2:7 8:2   4:4 2:1 4:2 4:2 6 4 1 1 24-18 13
4
De Reest
3:4 3:3 4:4   5:1 4:1 1:3 6 2 2 2 20-16 8
5
Natare
4:4 1:4 1:2 1:5   3:2 4:1 6 2 1 3 14-18 7
6
Aqua '68
3:6 4:6 2:4 1:4 2:3   6:1 6 1 0 5 18-24 3
7
ZV de Bron
3:6 1:8 2:4 3:1 1:4 1:6   6 1 0 5 11-29 3

Nr Heren poule 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Nayade
  6:3 4:3 4:3 5:0 6:2 7:2 6 6 0 0 32-13 18
2
Swol 1894
3:6   5:1 7:2 7:3 5:4 5:4 6 5 0 1 32-20 15
3
Wetterwille 2
3:4 1:5   3:2 5:5 6:4 6:0 6 3 1 2 24-20 10
4
EZC Enschede
3:4 2:7 2:3   5:4 5:1 7:6 6 3 0 3 24-25 9
5
WT Narwhals
0:5 3:7 5:5 4:5   4:2 6:3 6 2 1 3 22-27 7
6
DZO Dendermonde
2:6 4:5 4:6 1:5 2:4   1:1 6 0 1 5 14-27 1
7
WSG Gelsenkirchen
2:7 4:5 0:6 6:7 3:6 1:1   6 0 1 5 16-32 1

Nr Heren poule 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Swol 1894 2
  5:4 5:4 5:4 4:2 8:2 8:3 6 6 0 0 35-19 18
2
De Bruinvis
4:5   4:3 2:1 6:1 4:2 4:3 6 5 0 1 24-15 15
3
SG Hattem-Wezep
4:5 3:4   2:2 3:2 4:3 5:4 6 3 1 2 21-20 10
4
SG Stichtse Vecht
4:5 1:2 2:2   2:2 9:1 8:8 6 1 3 2 26-20 6
5
ZPC Bolsward
2:4 1:6 2:3 2:2   6:6 4:3 6 1 2 3 17-24 5
6
SGW Bielefeld
2:8 2:4 3:4 1:9 6:6   6:2 6 1 1 4 20-33 4
7
ZZG
3:8 3:4 4:5 8:8 3:4 2:6   6 0 1 5 23-35 1

Nr Heren poule 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Aquarijn 2
  6:6 6:6 4:1 4:0 8:3 6:2 6 4 2 0 34-18 14
2
DSZ Wave 2
6:6   5:2 8:3 4:3 2:2 2:0 6 4 2 0 27-16 14
3
Het Zinkstuk
6:6 2:5   5:2 5:0 3:2 7:2 6 4 1 1 28-17 13
4
GZVN Waterpolo
1:4 3:8 2:5   2:4 4:2 7:1 6 2 0 4 19-24 6
5
VFL Gladbeck
0:4 3:4 0:5 4:2   5:3 4:5 6 2 0 4 16-23 6
6
Team Ipswich
3:8 2:2 2:3 2:4 3:5   6:0 6 1 1 4 18-22 4
7
FZC '54
2:6 0:2 2:7 1:7 5:4 0:6   6 1 0 5 10-32 3

Nr Heren poule 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Aalscholver 2
  2:2 5:1 6:1 7:0 4:2 5:2 6 5 1 0 29-8 16
2
Piranha 2
2:2   5:3 6:4 2:2 7:3 3:0 6 4 2 0 25-14 14
3
ZV Noordkop 1
1:5 3:5   5:0 7:2 4:2 3:0 6 4 0 2 23-14 12
4
FC Schuttorf '09
1:6 4:6 0:5   2:2 2:2 5:3 6 1 2 3 14-24 5
5
Warwick 2
0:7 2:2 2:7 2:2   1:4 3:2 6 1 2 3 10-24 5
6
Westfalen Dortmund
2:4 3:7 2:4 2:2 4:1   0:5 6 1 1 4 13-23 4
7
YZ & PC IJsselstein
2:5 0:3 0:3 3:5 2:3 5:0   6 1 0 5 12-19 3

Nr Heren poule 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
WZPC Purmerend 2
  6:1 7:0 4:2 6:1 5:2 8:1 6 6 0 0 36-7 18
2
SZV de Duinkikkers
1:6   6:4 6:1 7:1 8:2 8:2 6 5 0 1 36-16 15
3
ZV Utrecht
0:7 4:6   5:4 6:5 9:2 8:1 6 4 0 2 32-25 12
4
SVH
2:4 1:6 4:5   6:1 6:3 7:1 6 3 0 3 26-20 9
5
De Berkelduikers
1:6 1:7 5:6 1:6   7:0 6:2 6 2 0 4 21-27 6
6
Moby Dick
2:5 2:8 2:9 3:6 0:7   4:4 6 0 1 5 13-39 1
7
ZV Noordkop 2
1:8 2:8 1:8 1:7 2:6 4:4   6 0 1 5 11-41 1

 

Dames

Nr Dames poule 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SG Amersfoort 1
  4:5 4:3 5:1 4:2 5:0 5 4 0 1 22-11 12
2
Stadskanaal 1
5:4   8:2 2:4 5:3 5:3 5 4 0 1 25-16 12
3
ENC Arnhem
3:4 2:8   7:3 5:1 5:3 5 3 0 2 22-19 9
4
SZV de Duinkikkers
1:5 4:2 3:7   1:6 2:1 5 2 0 3 11-21 6
5
Nayade Classic
2:4 3:5 1:5 6:1   3:5 5 1 0 4 15-20 3
6
OZ & P.C
0:5 3:5 3:5 1:2 5:3   5 1 0 4 12-20 3

Nr Dames poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Aquarijn
  3:2 3:3 6:3 9:1 5:0 8:1 6 5 1 0 34-10 16
2
Trivia
2:3   4:3 7:5 5:4 1:1 6:1 6 4 1 1 25-17 13
3
Nayade
3:3 3:4   3:4 5:0 2:1 3:2 6 3 1 2 19-14 10
4
TBR-RES
3:6 5:7 4:3   7:3 3:8 4:2 6 3 0 3 26-29 9
5
VKC '03
1:9 4:5 0:5 3:7   5:2 5:4 6 2 0 4 18-32 6
6
De Walvisch
0:5 1:1 1:2 8:3 2:5   0:5 6 1 1 4 12-21 4
7
SG De Vliet
1:8 1:6 2:3 2:4 4:5 5:0   6 1 0 5 15-26 3

Nr Dames poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Houtrib
  4:2 2:2 4:3 3:1 6:3 0:1 6 4 1 1 19-12 13
2
De Reest
2:4   5:2 2:6 3:2 4:2 5:2 6 4 0 2 21-18 12
3
Wetterwille
2:2 2:5   1:4 5:2 3:1 5:3 6 3 1 2 18-17 10
4
Het Y
3:4 6:2 4:1   3:4 2:4 5:0 6 3 0 3 23-15 9
5
PFC Rheden
1:3 2:3 2:5 4:3   1:4 3:0 6 2 0 4 13-18 6
6
Stadskanaal 2
3:6 2:4 1:3 4:2 4:1   2:5 6 2 0 4 16-21 6
7
De Kikker 1
1:0 2:5 3:5 0:5 0:3 5:2   6 2 0 4 11-20 6

Nr Dames poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Southampton City
  4:2 5:2 7:1 9:1 3:2 4:1 6 6 0 0 32-9 18
2
De Kikker 2
2:4   3:1 2:2 4:4 5:0 2:0 6 3 2 1 18-11 11
3
ZV de Bron
2:5 1:3   5:5 8:0 6:3 6:2 6 3 1 2 28-18 10
4
Aqua '68
1:7 2:2 5:5   3:5 3:2 3:0 6 2 2 2 17-21 8
5
d'Elft 1
1:9 4:4 0:8 5:3   4:5 3:2 6 2 1 3 17-31 7
6
WZPC Purmerend
2:3 0:5 3:6 2:3 5:4   2:1 6 2 0 4 14-22 6
7
YZPC IJsselstein
1:4 0:2 2:6 0:3 2:3 1:2   6 0 0 6 6-20 0

Nr Dames poule 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPV Piranha
  2:1 5:0 4:2 7:3 6:0 5:1 6 6 0 0 29-7 18
2
Ritola
1:2   6:3 3:1 0:4 1:0 6:0 6 4 0 2 17-10 12
3
SG Amersfoort 2
0:5 3:6   3:3 7:1 8:0 5:2 6 3 1 2 26-17 10
4
ZV Aquarius
2:4 1:3 3:3   6:1 2:3 5:1 6 2 1 3 19-15 7
5
Het Zinkstuk
3:7 4:0 1:7 1:6   0:0 2:0 6 2 1 3 11-20 7
6
d'Elft 2
0:6 0:1 0:8 3:2 0:0   6:2 6 2 1 3 9-19 7
7
DZO Dendermonde
1:5 0:6 2:5 1:5 0:2 2:6   6 0 0 6 6-29 0