Uitslagen Moby Dick toernooi 2011

Heren

Nr Heren poule 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Trivia
  3:1 8:1 5:1 6:1 7:3 5 5 0 0 29-7 10
2
O.Z.& P.C.
1:3   0:0 4:3 6:4 7:3 5 3 1 1 18-13 7
3
Neptunia '24
1:8 0:0   5:4 0:0 6:5 5 2 2 1 12-17 6
4
Aquarijn 1
1:5 3:4 4:5   5:0 5:0 5 2 0 3 18-14 4
5
Het Y 1
1:6 4:6 0:0 0:5   5:3 5 1 1 3 10-20 3
6
Z&PC Katwijk
3:7 3:7 5:6 0:5 3:5   5 0 0 5 14-30 0

Nr Heren poule 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZV Utrecht
  2:4 5:4 5:2 9:2 7:1 11:1 6 5 0 1 39-14 10
2
FC Schüttorf '09
4:2   2:3 2:2 6:1 7:3 8:0 6 4 1 1 29-11 9
3
SZV de Duinkikkers
4:5 3:2   3:3 4:4 4:2 8:1 6 3 2 1 26-17 8
4
SG Hattem-Wezep 2
2:5 2:2 3:3   7:5 4:4 5:3 6 2 3 1 23-22 7
5
De Berkelduikers
2:9 1:6 4:4 5:7   5:4 6:3 6 2 1 3 23-33 5
6
Moby Dick
1:7 3:7 2:4 4:4 4:5   4:4 6 0 2 4 18-31 2
7
ZV Noordkop
1:11 0:8 1:8 3:5 3:6 4:4   6 0 1 5 12-42 1

Nr Heren poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
d'Elft 1
  5:5 3:0 4:4 4:1 11:1 7:0 6 4 2 0 34-11 10
2
Stadskanaal 1
5:5   4:6 4:4 5:0 6:1 7:2 6 3 2 1 31-18 8
3
ZPV Piranha 1
0:3 6:4   3:2 5:0 3:4 6:5 6 4 0 2 23-18 8
4
De Woelwaters
4:4 4:4 2:3   4:5 5:1 5:0 6 2 2 2 24-17 6
5
ZPC Watervlo
1:4 0:5 0:5 5:4   5:0 2:5 6 2 0 4 13-23 4
6
De Reest
1:11 1:6 4:3 1:5 0:5   8:2 6 2 0 4 15-32 4
7
PFC Rheden
0:7 2:7 5:6 0:5 5:2 2:8   6 1 0 5 14-35 2

Nr Heren poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Aalscholver 1
  6:2 4:1 4:2 6:1 5:2 4:4 6 5 1 0 29-12 11
2
Piranha Ĝlstars
2:6   2:4 7:2 5:2 2:2 5:2 6 3 1 2 23-18 7
3
DSZ Wave 1
1:4 4:2   2:3 5:5 5:4 5:3 6 3 1 2 22-21 7
4
Natare 1
2:4 2:7 3:2   0:2 4:3 5:0 6 3 0 3 16-18 6
5
Zignea 1
1:6 2:5 5:5 2:0   1:7 5:0 6 2 1 3 16-23 5
6
Wetterwille 1
2:5 2:2 4:5 3:4 7:1   0:5 6 1 1 4 18-22 3
7
Het Y 2
4:4 2:5 3:5 0:5 0:5 5:0   6 1 1 4 14-24 3

Nr Heren poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
W.Z.& P.C. Purmerend
  6:3 2:0 5:5 6:4 5:0 3:2 6 5 1 0 27-14 11
2
SV Blau Weiss Bochum
3:6   2:5 7:3 7:3 6:0 6:4 6 4 0 2 31-21 8
3
Ritola
0:2 5:2   2:4 4:4 3:1 6:0 6 3 1 2 20-13 7
4
Zignea 2
5:5 3:7 4:2   5:6 8:3 6:4 6 3 1 2 31-27 7
5
d'Elft 2
4:6 3:7 4:4 6:5   4:0 2:1 6 3 1 2 23-23 7
6
SG Hattem-Wezep 1
0:5 0:6 1:3 3:8 0:4   7:3 6 1 0 5 11-29 2
7
VKC '03
2:3 4:6 0:6 4:6 1:2 3:7   6 0 0 6 14-30 0

Nr Heren poule 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Deltasteur
  5:3 4:2 5:5 6:3 7:2 3:1 6 5 1 0 30-16 11
2
SV Wiking Kiel
3:5   2:1 4:1 5:1 5:3 7:1 6 5 0 1 26-12 10
3
Warwick Water Polo Club 1
2:4 1:2   6:4 5:1 5:2 4:1 6 4 0 2 23-14 8
4
TSV Anderten
5:5 1:4 4:6   3:2 6:1 5:1 6 3 1 2 24-19 7
5
S.V.H.
3:6 1:5 1:5 2:3   6:2 1:1 6 1 1 4 14-22 3
6
Aqua '68
2:7 3:5 2:5 1:6 2:6   4:1 6 1 0 5 14-30 2
7
ZV de Bron
1:3 1:7 1:4 1:5 1:1 1:4   6 0 1 5 6-24 1

Nr Heren poule 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Aalscholver 2
  3:2 1:0 4:1 6:2 3:3 4:5 6 4 1 1 21-13 9
2
Whitgiftian Waterpolo
2:3   3:2 0:5 4:4 6:2 9:0 6 3 1 2 24-16 7
3
University of Warwick
0:1 2:3   5:0 4:0 2:3 8:2 6 3 0 3 21-9 6
4
Zepta
1:4 5:0 0:5   2:4 6:2 7:1 6 3 0 3 21-16 6
5
EZC Enschede
2:6 4:4 0:4 4:2   5:5 6:4 6 2 2 2 21-25 6
6
DZO Dendermonde
3:3 2:6 3:2 2:6 5:5   2:4 6 1 2 3 17-26 4
7
Nayade
5:4 0:9 2:8 1:7 4:6 4:2   6 2 0 4 16-36 4

Nr Heren poule 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Swol 1894
  4:3 9:1 5:3 6:2 11:1 6:4 6 6 0 0 41-14 12
2
WSG Gelsenkirchen
3:4   9:4 4:0 4:2 7:0 6:1 6 5 0 1 33-11 10
3
SG Najade - ZZG
1:9 4:9   3:2 5:0 2:6 7:3 6 3 0 3 22-29 6
4
Stadskanaal 2
3:5 0:4 2:3   4:3 1:1 2:0 6 2 1 3 12-16 5
5
ZPC Bolsward
2:6 2:4 0:5 3:4   4:0 4:2 6 2 0 4 15-21 4
6
DSZ Wave 2
1:11 0:7 6:2 1:1 0:4   2:3 6 1 1 4 10-28 3
7
Wetterwille 2
4:6 1:6 3:7 0:2 2:4 3:2   6 1 0 5 13-27 2

Nr Heren poule 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Het Zinkstuk
  2:2 5:3 4:3 5:1 2:2 5:1 6 4 2 0 23-12 10
2
SV Westfalen 1896
2:2   2:2 5:0 3:2 2:0 3:2 6 4 2 0 17-8 10
3
Aquarijn 2
3:5 2:2   4:2 4:3 2:0 6:1 6 4 1 1 21-13 9
4
VFL Gladbeck
3:4 0:5 2:4   3:2 5:3 5:3 6 3 0 3 18-21 6
5
MZ & PC de Fuut
1:5 2:3 3:4 2:3   3:1 3:2 6 2 0 4 14-18 4
6
SCM Châtillon
2:2 0:2 0:2 3:5 1:3   2:2 6 0 2 4 8-16 2
7
GZVN Waterpolo
1:5 2:3 1:6 3:5 2:3 2:2   6 0 1 5 11-24 1

Nr Heren poule 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
B.Z.& P.C. Boxmeer
  9:2 5:4 6:2 7:4 4:2 7:2 6 6 0 0 38-16 12
2
Team Ipswich
2:9   4:3 6:4 2:1 4:3 4:2 6 5 0 1 22-22 10
3
Warwick Water Polo Club 2
4:5 3:4   5:3 3:3 4:2 4:1 6 3 1 2 23-18 7
4
YZ&PC IJsselstein
2:6 4:6 3:5   4:2 4:1 7:0 6 3 0 3 24-20 6
5
ZPV Piranha 2
4:7 1:2 3:3 2:4   3:2 4:3 6 2 1 3 17-21 5
6
Völlen Papenburg
2:4 3:4 2:4 1:4 2:3   6:0 6 1 0 5 16-19 2
7
Natare 2
2:7 2:4 1:4 0:7 3:4 0:6   6 0 0 6 8-32 0

 

Dames

Nr Dames poule 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Ham
  6:2 4:0 9:4 3:3 8:2 5 4 1 0 30-11 9
2
Trivia 1
2:6   2:1 0:0 5:0 6:3 5 3 1 1 15-10 7
3
O.Z.& P.C.
0:4 1:2   6:5 5:1 5:3 5 3 0 2 17-15 6
4
Nayade classic
4:9 0:0 5:6   1:2 5:2 5 1 1 3 15-19 3
5
VKC '03
3:3 0:5 1:5 2:1   2:4 5 1 1 3 8-18 3
6
Het Y
2:8 3:6 3:5 2:5 4:2   5 1 0 4 14-26 2

Nr Dames poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SG Amersfoort 1
  8:1 6:3 5:2 10:2 10:2 5:5 6 5 1 0 44-15 11
2
Aquarijn
1:8   1:3 5:0 5:3 2:1 3:2 6 4 0 2 17-17 8
3
Oceanus
3:6 3:1   5:0 3:2 0:6 2:2 6 3 1 2 16-17 7
4
ENC Arnhem
2:5 0:5 0:5   4:3 6:4 7:2 6 3 0 3 19-24 6
5
d'Elft 1
2:10 3:5 2:3 3:4   4:2 5:0 6 2 0 4 19-24 4
6
De Walvisch
2:10 1:2 6:0 4:6 2:4   2:2 6 1 1 4 17-24 3
7
PFC Rheden
5:5 2:3 2:2 2:7 0:5 2:2   6 0 3 3 13-24 3

Nr Dames poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SGHA
  5:4 5:3 2:3 9:2 7:1 2:1 6 5 0 1 30-14 10
2
Wetterwille
4:5   2:0 4:6 5:3 7:4 12:1 6 4 0 2 34-19 8
3
De Kikker
3:5 0:2   3:1 2:1 7:0 8:0 6 4 0 2 23-9 8
4
Stadskanaal
3:2 6:4 1:3   2:4 5:1 6:2 6 4 0 2 23-16 8
5
De Reest
2:9 3:5 1:2 4:2   0:7 4:3 6 2 0 4 14-28 4
6
Trivia 2
1:7 4:7 0:7 1:5 7:0   5:6 6 1 0 5 18-32 2
7
Bolsward
1:2 1:12 0:8 2:6 3:4 6:5   6 1 0 5 13-37 2

Nr Dames poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZV Utrecht
  2:2 3:0 6:1 3:2 6:1 8:0 6 5 1 0 28-6 11
2
ZV de Bron
2:2   5:2 5:2 6:1 6:2 4:1 6 5 1 0 28-10 11
3
Moby Dick
0:3 2:5   2:1 5:0 6:3 3:2 6 4 0 2 18-14 8
4
De Houtrib
1:6 2:5 1:2   3:1 5:0 4:1 6 3 0 3 16-15 6
5
ZV Aquarius
2:3 1:6 0:5 1:3   4:2 4:0 6 2 0 4 12-19 4
6
d'Elft
1:6 2:6 3:6 0:5 2:4   6:3 6 1 0 5 14-30 2
7
ZPV Piranha
0:8 1:4 2:3 1:4 0:4 3:6   6 0 0 6 7-29 0

Nr Dames poule 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Aqua '68
  9:0 2:1 0:3 2:2 5:0 7:1 6 4 1 1 25-7 9
2
ZPCH
0:9   1:1 4:4 6:1 4:2 10:1 6 3 2 1 25-18 8
3
YZ&PC IJsselstein
1:2 1:1   4:1 3:1 3:4 8:1 6 3 1 2 20-10 7
4
W.Z.& P.C. Purmerend
3:0 4:4 1:4   3:4 5:0 3:2 6 3 1 2 19-14 7
5
SCM Châtillon
2:2 1:6 1:3 4:3   2:2 5:1 6 2 2 2 15-17 6
6
SG Amersfoort 2
0:5 2:4 4:3 0:5 2:2   9:1 6 2 1 3 17-20 5
7
Ritola
1:7 1:10 1:8 2:3 1:5 1:9   6 0 0 6 7-42 0