standen/uitslagen Heren

Nr heren 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
UZSC
  5:1 7:2 4:4 5:3 5:4 5 4 1 0 26-14 9
2
Aquarijn 1
1:5   4:2 4:2 4:3 5:2 5 4 0 1 18-14 8
3
ZPC Langezwaag
2:7 2:4   5:5 5:1 4:1 5 2 1 2 18-18 5
4
OZ & PC
4:4 2:4 5:5   2:4 5:2 5 1 2 2 18-19 4
5
De Amer 1
3:5 3:4 1:5 4:2   3:4 5 1 0 4 14-20 2
6
ZPC Katwijk
4:5 2:5 1:4 2:5 4:3   5 1 0 4 13-22 2

Nr heren 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Swol 1894
  5:2 4:3 7:1 8:0 7:4 +:- 6 6 0 0 36-10 12
2
ZPV Piranha 2
2:5   5:0 6:1 0:0 5:0 8:2 6 4 1 1 26-8 9
3
Team Ipswich
3:4 0:5   3:3 3:2 4:2 7:2 6 3 1 2 20-18 7
4
SG Hattem-Wezep 2
1:7 1:6 3:3   1:1 3:1 6:4 6 2 2 2 15-22 6
5
FC Schuttorf '09
0:8 0:0 2:3 1:1   1:1 6:2 6 1 3 2 10-15 5
6
ZPC Bikkel
4:7 0:5 2:4 1:3 1:1   3:2 6 1 1 4 11-22 3
7
De Berkelduikers
-:+ 2:8 2:7 4:6 2:6 2:3   6 0 0 6 12-35 0

Nr heren 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
NZC Neede
  5:4 4:1 4:1 6:0 5:0 7:4 6 6 0 0 31-10 12
2
De Houtrib
4:5   6:1 6:2 3:1 6:3 6:1 6 5 0 1 31-13 10
3
Het Y
1:4 1:6   5:1 3:0 4:4 2:1 6 3 1 2 16-16 7
4
Watervlo
1:4 2:6 1:5   5:0 6:6 9:3 6 2 1 3 24-24 5
5
De Kikker 1
0:6 1:3 0:3 0:5   3:2 6:3 6 2 0 4 10-22 4
6
Neptunia '24
0:5 3:6 4:4 6:6 2:3   3:4 6 0 2 4 18-28 2
7
ZPC Stadskanaal 1
4:7 1:6 1:2 3:9 3:6 4:3   6 1 0 5 16-33 2

Nr heren 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Trivia
  5:4 6:3 5:3 5:4 7:2 5:1 6 6 0 0 33-17 12
2
Losser
4:5   4:1 7:3 7:4 7:1 6:2 6 5 0 1 35-16 10
3
d'Elft 1
3:6 1:4   4:2 5:4 4:2 8:2 6 4 0 2 25-20 8
4
PFC Rheden
3:5 3:7 2:4   2:0 6:3 5:1 6 3 0 3 21-20 6
5
MZ&PC de Reest
4:5 4:7 4:5 0:2   1:0 5:3 6 2 0 4 18-22 4
6
CN Le Mans
2:7 1:7 2:4 3:6 0:1   5:4 6 1 0 5 13-29 2
7
ZPC Stadskanaal 2
1:5 2:6 2:8 1:5 3:5 4:5   6 0 0 6 13-34 0

Nr heren 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Piraha Olstars
  5:4 8:3 3:2 8:1 7:1 1:3 6 5 0 1 32-14 10
2
Wetterwille
4:5   6:4 4:2 10:5 6:4 5:2 6 5 0 1 35-22 10
3
Zignea 1
3:8 4:6   7:2 5:4 5:1 4:0 6 4 0 2 28-21 8
4
ZPV Piranha 1
2:3 2:4 2:7   4:4 3:0 4:1 6 2 1 3 17-19 5
5
DSZ Wave 1
1:8 5:10 4:5 4:4   4:3 5:1 6 2 1 3 23-31 5
6
Natare
1:7 4:6 1:5 0:3 3:4   4:2 6 1 0 5 13-27 2
7
De Kikker 2
3:1 2:5 0:4 1:4 1:5 2:4   6 1 0 5 9-23 2

Nr heren 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
VKC '03
  5:5 5:4 5:2 8:1 5:3 6:2 6 5 1 0 34-17 11
2
De Amer 2
5:5   2:1 -:+ 6:4 5:1 4:3 6 4 1 1 22-19 9
3
De Aalscholver
4:5 1:2   5:1 6:2 2:2 7:3 6 3 1 2 25-15 7
4
BZ&PC
2:5 +:- 1:5   2:5 4:3 2:2 6 2 1 3 16-20 5
5
Fuut Dreamteam
1:8 4:6 2:6 5:2   0:0 5:3 6 2 1 3 17-25 5
6
Zignea 2
3:5 1:5 2:2 3:4 0:0   5:3 6 1 2 3 14-19 4
7
WSG Gelsenkirchen
2:6 3:4 3:7 2:2 3:5 3:5   6 0 1 5 16-29 1

Nr heren 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Het Zinkstuk 1
  2:2 2:2 6:2 4:1 6:1 4:3 6 4 2 0 24-11 10
2
WZ&PC Purmerend
2:2   4:3 6:2 2:2 4:0 5:2 6 4 2 0 23-11 10
3
ZV de Meer
2:2 3:4   3:2 4:2 2:1 6:2 6 4 1 1 20-13 9
4
SG Hattem-Wezep 1
2:6 2:6 2:3   6:1 3:2 4:4 6 2 1 3 19-22 5
5
Ritola
1:4 2:2 2:4 1:6   5:1 3:1 6 2 1 3 14-18 5
6
ZV de Bron
1:6 0:4 1:2 2:3 1:5   5:3 6 1 0 5 10-23 2
7
Warwick Water polo Club 1
3:4 2:5 2:6 4:4 1:3 3:5   6 0 1 5 15-27 1

Nr heren 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Deltasteur
  6:1 4:4 6:2 4:3 6:3 7:0 6 5 1 0 33-13 11
2
EZC Enschede
1:6   4:2 8:4 7:2 3:2 5:0 6 5 0 1 28-16 10
3
Aqua '68
4:4 2:4   5:5 7:1 2:1 8:1 6 3 2 1 28-16 8
4
DSZ Wave 2
2:6 4:8 5:5   4:4 4:3 6:2 6 2 2 2 25-28 6
5
DZO Dendermonde
3:4 2:7 1:7 4:4   +:- 7:2 6 2 1 3 22-24 5
6
University of Warwick
3:6 2:3 1:2 3:4 -:+   7:0 6 1 0 5 16-20 2
7
TSV Leinfelden
0:7 0:5 1:8 2:6 2:7 0:7   6 0 0 6 5-40 0

Nr heren 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPB H&L Productions
  4:1 6:3 4:2 9:3 5:2 7:0 6 6 0 0 35-11 12
2
ZV Noordkop
1:4   4:3 5:4 7:4 4:1 9:1 6 5 0 1 30-17 10
3
Het Zinkstuk 2
3:6 3:4   2:3 8:1 7:1 6:0 6 3 0 3 29-15 6
4
Zepta
2:4 4:5 3:2   4:7 5:4 7:3 6 3 0 3 25-25 6
5
ZPC Bolsward
3:9 4:7 1:8 7:4   6:3 6:2 6 3 0 3 27-33 6
6
d'Elft 2
2:5 1:4 1:7 4:5 3:6   7:3 6 1 0 5 18-30 2
7
SG Najade-ZZG
0:7 1:9 0:6 3:7 2:6 3:7   6 0 0 6 9-42 0

Nr heren 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Aquarijn 2
  2:2 8:1 6:3 9:0 7:2 7:3 6 5 1 0 39-11 11
2
Gladbeck
2:2   7:0 4:3 5:1 5:1 5:0 6 5 1 0 28-7 11
3
Waterpolo ZCW
1:8 0:7   4:2 4:1 2:2 7:0 6 3 1 2 18-20 7
4
Warwick Water Polo Club 2
3:6 3:4 2:4   4:2 3:1 4:1 6 3 0 3 19-18 6
5
Vollen Papenburg
0:9 1:5 1:4 2:4   6:2 6:1 6 2 0 4 16-25 4
6
YZ & PC IJsselstein
2:7 1:5 2:2 1:3 2:6   2:1 6 1 1 4 10-24 3
7
ZPC Moby Dick
3:7 0:5 0:7 1:4 1:6 1:2   6 0 0 6 6-31 0

 

standen/uitslagen Dames

Nr dames 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Ed Hardy de Robben
  0:0 9:4 4:2 10:1 7:1 5 4 1 0 30-8 9
2
UZSC 2
0:0   4:4 2:1 4:2 3:2 5 3 2 0 13-9 8
3
UZSC 1
4:9 4:4   4:4 5:0 3:1 5 2 2 1 20-18 6
4
OZ&PC
2:4 1:2 4:4   7:4 6:5 5 2 1 2 20-19 5
5
ENC Arnhem
1:10 2:4 0:5 4:7   5:1 5 1 0 4 12-27 2
6
Trivia
1:7 2:3 1:3 5:6 1:5   5 0 0 5 10-24 0

Nr dames 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
VKC '03
  4:2 3:4 3:1 5:0 5:4 10:2 6 5 0 1 30-13 10
2
Het Y 1
2:4   2:4 5:2 4:1 9:3 7:1 6 4 0 2 29-15 8
3
Oude Ballonnen
4:3 4:2   1:1 0:5 1:4 6:4 6 3 1 2 16-19 7
4
Aquarijn
1:3 2:5 1:1   1:1 3:2 7:1 6 2 2 2 15-13 6
5
De Kikker 1
0:5 1:4 5:0 1:1   0:3 5:0 6 2 1 3 12-13 5
6
De Reest
4:5 3:9 4:1 2:3 3:0   5:5 6 2 1 3 21-23 5
7
ZV de Meer 1
2:10 1:7 4:6 1:7 0:5 5:5   6 0 1 5 13-40 1

Nr dames 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPC Stadskanaal
  3:2 3:2 3:3 6:3 5:2 7:2 6 5 1 0 27-14 11
2
PFC Rheden
2:3   5:2 3:2 3:0 6:3 6:0 6 5 0 1 25-10 10
3
d'Elft 1
2:3 2:5   3:2 4:2 5:3 6:2 6 4 0 2 22-17 8
4
Wetterwille
3:3 2:3 2:3   4:1 9:2 4:3 6 3 1 2 24-15 7
5
ZDHC
3:6 0:3 2:4 1:4   5:0 6:0 6 2 0 4 17-17 4
6
ZV de Meer 2
2:5 3:6 3:5 2:9 0:5   8:0 6 1 0 5 18-30 2
7
SG Amersfoort
2:7 0:6 2:6 3:4 0:6 0:8   6 0 0 6 7-37 0

Nr dames 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZV Eemsrobben
  3:4 3:0 4:3 3:1 3:2 8:1 6 5 0 1 24-11 10
2
ZV Aquarius
4:3   1:4 7:1 6:3 5:1 3:2 6 5 0 1 26-14 10
3
De Houtrib
0:3 4:1   5:4 0:1 1:1 6:2 6 3 1 2 16-12 7
4
Het Y 2
3:4 1:7 4:5   5:2 6:2 3:1 6 3 0 3 22-21 6
5
Bolsward
1:3 3:6 1:0 2:5   2:1 7:3 6 3 0 3 16-18 6
6
De Kikker 2
2:3 1:5 1:1 2:6 1:2   5:1 6 1 1 4 12-18 3
7
d'Elft 2
1:8 2:3 2:6 1:3 3:7 1:5   6 0 0 6 10-32 0

Nr dames 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wed Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Schuurman BRC
  6:3 9:2 8:1 3:2 6:2 2:9 6 5 0 1 34-19 10
2
ZPV Piranha
3:6   5:2 4:1 5:2 5:1 3:1 6 5 0 1 25-13 10
3
WZ&PC Purmerend
2:9 2:5   7:6 2:2 3:0 2:3 6 2 1 3 18-25 5
4
Aqua '68
1:8 1:4 6:7   2:2 5:3 4:3 6 2 1 3 19-27 5
5
ZPHC
2:3 2:5 2:2 2:2   1:4 9:0 6 1 2 3 18-16 4
6
YZ&PC IJsselstein
2:6 1:5 0:3 3:5 4:1   5:1 6 2 0 4 15-21 4
7
ZPC de Bikkel
9:2 1:3 3:2 3:4 0:9 1:5   6 2 0 4 17-25 4