Uitslagen heren 2009

 

Nr heren 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
U.Z.S.C
  4:4 6:1 5:1 4:2 5:0 5 4 1 0 24-8 9
2
De Amer
4:4   0:5 6:4 9:4 5:0 5 3 1 1 24-17 7
3
De Kikker
1:6 5:0   6:3 3:4 5:0 5 3 0 2 20-13 6
4
ENC Arnhem
1:5 4:6 3:6   6:4 5:0 5 2 0 3 19-21 4
5
O.Z.&P.C.
2:4 4:9 4:3 4:6   5:0 5 2 0 3 19-22 4
6
Team Twente
0:5 0:5 0:5 0:5 0:5   5 0 0 5 0-25 0

Nr heren 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Aquarijn
  6:5 7:3 4:3 4:3 8:2 11:1 6 6 0 0 40-17 12
2
Wijve
5:6   5:8 5:4 8:3 5:0 6:1 6 4 0 2 34-22 8
3
Z&PC Katwijk
3:7 8:5   7:8 7:3 6:2 8:4 6 4 0 2 39-29 8
4
Het Y
3:4 4:5 8:7   5:3 5:4 5:0 6 4 0 2 30-23 8
5
ZPC Watervlo
3:4 3:8 3:7 3:5   9:7 8:4 6 2 0 4 29-35 4
6
CN Le Mans
2:8 0:5 2:6 4:5 7:9   7:3 6 1 0 5 22-36 2
7
Natare
1:11 1:6 4:8 0:5 4:8 3:7   6 0 0 6 13-45 0

Nr heren 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPC Langezwaag
  6:3 8:4 8:4 8:1 6:3 11:1 6 6 0 0 47-16 12
2
NZC Neede 1
3:6   4:2 8:8 8:7 5:1 8:0 6 4 1 1 36-24 9
3
ZPB H&L Productions
4:8 2:4   5:4 7:3 0:5 7:3 6 3 0 3 25-27 6
4
d'Elft
4:8 8:8 4:5   3:3 3:2 7:1 6 2 2 2 29-27 6
5
NZC Neede 2
1:8 7:8 3:7 3:3   4:3 7:2 6 2 1 3 25-31 5
6
De Eemsrobben
3:6 1:5 5:0 2:3 3:4   8:1 6 2 0 4 22-19 4
7
PFC Rheden
1:11 0:8 3:7 1:7 2:7 1:8   6 0 0 6 8-48 0

Nr heren 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SV Blau Weiss Bochum
  0:0 2:0 5:3 7:0 4:3 4:3 6 5 1 0 22-9 11
2
ZDHC
0:0   6:2 2:0 5:3 4:1 2:1 6 5 1 0 19-7 11
3
Piranha Olstars
0:2 2:6   6:0 0:4 4:0 4:2 6 3 0 3 16-14 6
4
ZPC Stadskanaal
3:5 0:2 0:6   6:3 4:3 3:1 6 3 0 3 16-20 6
5
DSC Wave
0:7 3:5 4:0 3:6   4:4 8:2 6 2 1 3 22-24 5
6
Wetterwille
3:4 1:4 0:4 3:4 4:4   3:2 6 1 1 4 14-22 3
7
Zignea 1
3:4 1:2 2:4 1:3 2:8 2:3   6 0 0 6 11-24 0

Nr heren 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Aquarijn 2
  4:3 4:2 6:2 1:3 4:0 4:0 6 5 0 1 23-10 10
2
ZPV Piranha
3:4   5:2 4:0 3:2 4:3 6:1 6 5 0 1 25-12 10
3
VKC'03
2:4 2:5   6:1 2:1 4:2 4:1 6 4 0 2 20-14 8
4
Zignea 2
2:6 0:4 1:6   4:2 6:4 3:2 6 3 0 3 16-24 6
5
De Aalscholver
3:1 2:3 1:2 2:4   6:0 7:2 6 3 0 3 21-12 6
6
BZ&PC
0:4 3:4 2:4 4:6 0:6   6:1 6 1 0 5 15-25 2
7
SG Hattem-Wezep
0:4 1:6 1:4 2:3 2:7 1:6   6 0 0 6 7-30 0

Nr heren 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Fuut Dreamteam
3:5   6:4 6:1 4:2 3:3 7:0 6 4 1 1 29-15 9
2
WSG Gelsenkirchen
  5:3 2:2 3:3 1:1 6:2 5:1 6 3 3 0 22-12 9
3
Warwick
2:2 4:6   3:3 4:2 4:3 5:0 6 3 2 1 22-16 8
4
ZV De Bron
3:3 1:6 3:3   3:1 1:3 3:0 6 2 2 2 14-16 6
5
WZ&PC
1:1 2:4 2:4 1:3   5:0 4:1 6 2 1 3 15-13 5
6
ZV De Meer
2:6 3:3 3:4 3:1 0:5   6:0 6 2 1 3 17-19 5
7
DSC Wave 2
1:5 0:7 0:5 0:3 1:4 0:6   6 0 0 6 2-30 0

Nr heren 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPB H&L Productions 2
  6:3 2:5 5:1 3:3 5:0 10:1 6 4 1 1 31-13 9
2
MZ&PC De Fuut
3:6   3:2 2:2 4:0 8:2 3:0 6 4 1 1 23-12 9
3
De Amer 2
5:2 2:3   2:1 5:8 6:1 6:2 6 4 0 2 26-17 8
4
Ritola
1:5 2:2 1:2   4:0 3:2 5:1 6 3 1 2 16-12 7
5
TSV Anderten
3:3 0:4 8:5 0:4   2:2 4:2 6 2 2 2 17-20 6
6
ZV De Spreng
0:5 2:8 1:6 2:3 2:2   4:3 6 1 1 4 11-27 3
7
Natare 2
1:10 0:3 2:6 1:5 2:4 3:4   6 0 0 6 9-32 0

Nr heren 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Deltasteur
  2:1 4:3 7:1 5:4 5:0 6:1 6 6 0 0 29-10 12
2
Aqua '68
1:2   1:1 7:1 5:2 4:0 4:3 6 4 1 1 22-9 9
3
DZO Dendermonde
3:4 1:1   4:1 3:2 3:2 5:3 6 4 1 1 19-13 9
4
ZPC Bolsward
1:7 1:7 1:4   3:1 4:3 1:5 6 2 0 4 11-27 4
5
Zepta '34
4:5 2:5 2:3 1:3   5:4 6:2 6 2 0 4 20-22 4
6
Het Zinkstuk
0:5 0:4 2:3 3:4 4:5   3:2 6 1 0 5 12-23 2
7
De Plons
1:6 3:4 3:5 5:1 2:6 2:3   6 1 0 5 16-25 2

Nr heren 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
EZC Enschede
  5:1 5:2 5:3 7:0 5:3 7:0 6 6 0 0 34-9 12
2
SV Dornberg
1:5   3:3 4:4 4:3 6:1 6:3 6 3 2 1 24-19 8
3
SG Najade ZZG
2:5 3:3   3:3 3:3 10:0 7:2 6 2 3 1 28-16 7
4
YZ&PC
3:5 4:4 3:3   1:1 6:4 6:0 6 2 3 1 23-17 7
5
Warwick 2
0:7 3:4 3:3 1:1   3:1 5:0 6 2 2 2 15-16 6
6
Moby Dick
3:5 1:6 0:10 4:6 1:3   4:2 6 1 0 5 13-32 2
7
Vollen Papenburg
0:7 3:6 2:7 0:6 0:5 2:4   6 0 0 6 7-35 0

 

Nr heren 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
VFL Gladbeck
  5:2 4:1 0:4 4:0 3:1 3:0 6 5 0 1 19-8 10
2
De Meerkoet
2:5   2:1 1:3 5:5 3:0 4:1 6 3 1 2 17-15 7
3
FC Schuttdorf
1:4 1:2   4:3 3:1 5:4 2:2 6 3 1 2 16-16 7
4
De Berkelduikers
4:0 3:1 3:4   2:7 3:0 2:3 6 3 0 3 17-15 6
5
SG Hattem-Wezep 2
0:4 5:5 1:3 7:2   3:4 7:2 6 2 1 3 23-20 5
6
De Plons 2
1:3 0:3 4:5 0:3 4:3   5:3 6 2 0 4 14-20 4
7
ZPV Piranha 2
0:3 1:4 2:2 3:2 2:7 3:5   6 1 1 4 11-23 3

 

Uitslagen dames 2009

Nr dames1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
U.Z.S.C 1
  3:3 4:3 5:4 6:4 10:4 5 4 1 0 28-18 9
2
Trivia
3:3   5:3 4:5 5:3 5:0 5 3 1 1 22-14 7
3
Swol 1894
3:4 3:5   6:4 8:4 8:2 5 3 0 2 28-19 6
4
OZ&PC
4:5 5:4 4:6   3:1 9:2 5 3 0 2 25-18 6
5
Nayade classic
4:6 3:5 4:8 1:3   4:2 5 1 0 4 16-24 2
6
ZPB H&L productions
4:10 0:5 2:8 2:9 2:4   5 0 0 5 10-36 0

Nr dames2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ENC
  6:3 2:3 6:4 4:2 2:1 10:0 6 5 0 1 30-13 10
2
U.Z.S.C 2
3:6   3:1 7:2 7:2 4:0 9:0 6 5 0 1 33-11 10
3
Het Y
3:2 1:3   3:3 5:0 11:1 6:1 6 4 1 1 29-10 9
4
Aquarijn
4:6 2:7 3:3   4:2 3:0 5:3 6 3 1 2 21-21 7
5
Oude ballonnen
2:4 2:7 0:5 2:4   7:4 5:1 6 2 0 4 18-25 4
6
Saint Denis Union Sport
1:2 0:4 1:11 0:3 4:7   3:3 6 0 1 5 9-30 1
7
De Kikker
0:10 0:9 1:6 3:5 1:5 3:3   6 0 1 5 8-38 1

Nr dames3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZV de Bron
  2:1 3:4 3:1 3:0 4:1 5:0 6 5 0 1 20-7 10
2
VKC '03
1:2   5:3 3:3 3:2 10:1 5:0 6 4 1 1 27-11 9
3
ZDHC
4:3 3:5   3:3 3:3 5:0 5:0 6 3 2 1 23-14 8
4
ZPC Stadskanaal
1:3 3:3 3:3   3:1 2:2 5:0 6 2 3 1 17-12 7
5
Wetterwille
0:3 2:3 3:3 1:3   1:1 5:0 6 1 2 3 12-13 4
6
SG Amersfoort
1:4 1:10 0:5 2:2 1:1   5:0 6 1 2 3 10-22 4
7
Schuurman - BRC
0:5 0:5 0:5 0:5 0:5 0:5   6 0 0 6 0-30 0

Nr dames4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZV De Meer
  4:3 1:2 4:2 3:3 4:2 3:1 6 4 1 1 19-13 9
2
Aquarius
3:4   4:2 2:2 4:2 4:2 3:2 6 4 1 1 20-14 9
3
PFC Rheden
2:1 2:4   1:2 3:1 5:0 1:1 6 3 1 2 14-9 7
4
Het Y 2
2:4 2:2 2:1   0:2 3:3 3:0 6 2 2 2 12-12 6
5
D"Elft
3:3 2:4 1:3 2:0   3:2 2:3 6 2 1 3 13-15 5
6
De Eemsrobben
2:4 2:4 0:5 3:3 2:3   1:0 6 1 1 4 10-19 3
7
YZ&PC
1:3 2:3 1:1 0:3 3:2 0:1   6 1 1 4 7-13 3

Nr dames5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Ritola
  2:0 4:2 2:1 1:2 5:3 5:4 6 5 0 1 19-12 10
2
DZO Dendermonde
0:2   2:1 2:0 5:1 3:2 2:1 6 5 0 1 14-7 10
3
ZPCH
2:4 1:2   8:1 6:1 5:6 3:3 6 2 1 3 25-17 5
4
Aqua '68
1:2 0:2 1:8   1:1 5:0 3:2 6 2 1 3 11-15 5
5
W.W.V
2:1 1:5 1:6 1:1   2:5 4:2 6 2 1 3 11-20 5
6
Schuurman BRC
3:5 2:3 6:5 0:5 5:2   2:6 6 2 0 4 18-26 4
7
W.Z.&P.C.
4:5 1:2 3:3 2:3 2:4 6:2   6 1 1 4 18-19 3