Uitslagen Heren 2008

Nr heren poule 1 1 2 3 4 5 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
UZSC
  9:4 6:4 5:2 9:3 4 4 0 0 29-13 8
2
AZ&PC
4:9   6:3 5:0 10:5 4 3 0 1 25-17 6
3
De Amer
4:6 3:6   5:4 4:1 4 2 0 2 16-17 4
4
HZ Zian
2:5 0:5 4:5   5:3 4 1 0 3 11-18 2
5
ENC Arnhem
3:9 5:10 1:4 3:5   4 0 0 4 12-28 0

Nr heren poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Het Y
  6:2 4:3 3:4 9:2 3:2 5 4 0 1 25-13 8
2
Aqua Novio
2:6   5:5 5:4 9:7 7:1 5 3 1 1 28-23 7
3
ZPC Katwijk
3:4 5:5   6:2 4:4 7:4 5 2 2 1 25-19 6
4
Aquarijn
4:3 4:5 2:6   7:7 5:4 5 2 1 2 22-25 5
5
ZV de Meer
2:9 7:9 4:4 7:7   6:3 5 1 2 2 26-32 4
6
OZ&PC
2:3 1:7 4:7 4:5 3:6   5 0 0 5 14-28 0

Nr heren poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPC Watervlo
  4:2 3:2 6:3 5:1 4:3 5 5 0 0 22-11 10
2
SG Swivia
2:4   11:2 4:3 7:2 5:3 5 4 0 1 29-14 8
3
Neptunia '24
2:3 2:11   7:1 5:2 8:3 5 3 0 2 24-20 6
4
OZV Oudewater
3:6 3:4 1:7   5:0 3:2 5 2 0 3 15-19 4
5
CNM le Mans
1:5 2:7 2:5 0:5   6:4 5 1 0 4 11-26 2
6
PFC Rheden
3:4 3:5 3:8 2:3 4:6   5 0 0 5 15-26 0

Nr heren poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
NZC Neede
  3:0 4:4 5:4 3:1 5:4 3:2 6 5 1 0 23-15 11
2
ZPB H&L Productions
0:3   5:2 5:2 5:1 5:2 3:1 6 5 0 1 23-11 10
3
Losser
4:4 2:5   3:2 4:4 7:3 3:1 6 3 2 1 23-19 8
4
d'Elft
4:5 2:5 2:3   3:2 2:2 4:2 6 2 1 3 17-19 5
5
Fuut Dreamteam
1:3 1:5 4:4 2:3   5:1 3:2 6 2 1 3 16-18 5
6
Stadskanaal
4:5 2:5 3:7 2:2 1:5   5:0 6 1 1 4 17-24 3
7
ZPCH
2:3 1:3 1:3 2:4 2:3 0:5   6 0 0 6 8-21 0

Nr heren poule 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Eemsrobben 1
  2:5 4:0 4:3 5:0 4:3 3:1 6 5 0 1 22-12 10
2
Blau Weiss Bochum
5:2   5:4 5:3 1:5 4:3 5:2 6 5 0 1 25-19 10
3
Piranha Olstars
0:4 4:5   2:1 5:3 5:3 1:1 6 3 1 2 17-17 7
4
Wetterwille
3:4 3:5 1:2   4:2 5:3 1:1 6 2 1 3 17-17 5
5
DSZ Wave 1
0:5 5:1 3:5 2:4   3:3 5:1 6 2 1 3 18-19 5
6
Aquarijn 2
3:4 3:4 3:5 3:5 3:3   6:1 6 1 1 4 21-22 3
7
ZV de Bron
1:3 2:5 1:1 1:1 1:5 1:6   6 0 2 4 7-21 2

Nr heren poule 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPC Langezwaag
  3:3 5:2 1:1 7:0 4:0 5 3 2 0 20-6 8
2
TSV Anderten
3:3   1:0 4:3 1:5 4:1 5 3 1 1 13-12 7
3
Zignea
2:5 0:1   2:1 3:2 4:3 5 3 0 2 11-12 6
4
De Aalscholver
1:1 3:4 1:2   3:0 7:0 5 2 1 2 15-7 5
5
VKC '03
0:7 5:1 2:3 0:3   7:1 5 2 0 3 14-15 4
6
DSZ Wave 2
0:4 1:4 3:4 0:7 1:7   5 0 0 5 5-26 0

Nr heren poule 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Warwick 1
  2:1 2:0 2:3 2:2 3:2 8:1 6 4 1 1 19-9 9
2
De Eemsrobben 2
1:2   3:2 1:2 4:3 3:0 8:0 6 4 0 2 20-9 8
3
WSG Gelsenkirchen
0:2 2:3   4:2 3:1 4:3 6:0 6 4 0 2 19-11 8
4
W.Z.& P.C.
3:2 2:1 2:4   2:4 3:1 5:0 6 4 0 2 17-12 8
5
Ritola
2:2 3:4 1:3 4:2   2:1 7:0 6 3 1 2 19-12 7
6
De Amer jeugd
2:3 0:3 3:4 1:3 1:2   6:0 6 1 0 5 13-15 2
7
TSV Leinfelden
1:8 0:8 0:6 0:5 0:7 0:6   6 0 0 6 1-40 0

Nr heren poule 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPB H&L Productions 2
  5:2 4:2 6:2 6:3 6:2 8:0 6 6 0 0 35-11 12
2
DZO Dendermonde
2:5   3:1 3:2 6:1 1:1 3:3 6 3 2 1 18-13 8
3
Het Zinkstuk
2:4 1:3   4:2 2:4 5:3 4:1 6 3 0 3 18-17 6
4
Aqua ´68
2:6 2:3 2:4   6:0 5:1 2:2 6 2 1 3 19-16 5
5
ZPC Bolsward
3:6 1:6 4:2 0:6   4:2 2:2 6 2 1 3 14-24 5
6
YZ&PC
2:6 1:1 3:5 1:5 2:4   5:1 6 1 1 4 14-22 3
7
ZPC Watervlo jeugd
0:8 3:3 1:4 2:2 2:2 1:5   6 0 3 3 9-24 3

Nr heren poule 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Vollen Papenburg
  6:2 6:1 4:3 3:2 5:1 7:0 6 6 0 0 31-9 12
2
ZZG
2:6   4:4 5:2 4:1 4:3 6:0 6 4 1 1 25-16 9
3
Moby Dick
1:6 4:4   4:3 3:3 6:4 5:1 6 3 2 1 23-21 8
4
EZC Enschede
3:4 2:5 3:4   6:0 5:0 6:1 6 3 0 3 25-14 6
5
Warwick 2
2:3 1:4 3:3 0:6   4:0 0:3 6 1 1 4 10-19 3
6
De Berkelduikers
1:5 3:4 4:6 0:5 0:4   6:1 6 1 0 5 14-25 2
7
FC Schüttorf
0:7 0:6 1:5 1:6 3:0 1:6   6 1 0 5 6-30 2

 

Uitslagen Dames 2008

Nr dames poule 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
U.Z.S.C. 1
  9:2 4:4 7:3 10:1 8:0 5 4 1 0 38-10 9
2
O.Z.& P.C.
2:9   5:2 3:1 2:1 6:5 5 4 0 1 18-18 8
3
ZPB H&L Productions
4:4 2:5   4:3 2:2 5:0 5 2 2 1 17-14 6
4
Trivia
3:7 1:3 3:4   6:2 1:1 5 1 1 3 14-17 3
5
Team Brabant
1:10 1:2 2:2 2:6   3:0 5 1 1 3 9-20 3
6
ZVL
0:8 5:6 0:5 1:1 0:3   5 0 1 4 6-23 1

Nr dames poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
UZSC 2
  6:3 3:2 4:0 1:1 8:0 2:1 6 5 1 0 24-7 11
2
Aquarijn
3:6   4:2 5:4 5:1 3:1 3:2 6 5 0 1 23-16 10
3
ZV de Bron
2:3 2:4   1:3 2:1 6:0 4:2 6 3 0 3 17-13 6
4
ENC Arnhem
0:4 4:5 3:1   4:1 3:5 4:2 6 3 0 3 18-18 6
5
Oude Ballonnen
1:1 1:5 1:2 1:4   0:0 2:0 6 1 2 3 6-12 4
6
ZPC Watervlo
0:8 1:3 0:6 5:3 0:0   1:7 6 1 1 4 7-27 3
7
Het Y
1:2 2:3 2:4 2:4 0:2 7:1   6 1 0 5 14-16 2

Nr dames poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Kikker
  3:1 2:1 4:2 2:2 7:3 5 4 1 0 18-9 9
2
SG Amersfoort
1:3   2:1 3:1 1:0 3:2 5 4 0 1 10-7 8
3
Aquarius
1:2 1:2   4:1 2:1 2:2 5 2 1 2 10-8 5
4
ZPC Bolsward
2:4 1:3 1:4   2:1 3:2 5 2 0 3 9-14 4
5
PFC Rheden
2:2 0:1 1:2 1:2   3:3 5 0 2 3 7-10 2
6
Moby Dick
3:7 2:3 2:2 2:3 3:3   5 0 2 3 12-18 2

Nr dames poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
VKC '03
  4:2 5:3 4:0 5:0 5:2 8:0 6 6 0 0 31-7 12
2
d´Elft
2:4   0:0 1:1 7:1 6:0 6:1 6 3 2 1 22-7 8
3
Aqua '68
3:5 0:0   2:2 4:1 3:0 5:0 6 3 2 1 17-8 8
4
W.Z.& P.C.
0:4 1:1 2:2   3:6 4:0 2:2 6 1 3 2 12-15 5
5
Schuurman BRC
0:5 1:7 1:4 6:3   2:3 5:0 6 2 0 4 15-22 4
6
ZPCH
2:5 0:6 0:3 0:4 3:2   5:0 6 2 0 4 10-20 4
7
Ritola
0:8 1:6 0:5 2:2 0:5 0:5   6 0 1 5 3-31 1

Uitslagen aspiranten 2008

Nr aspiranten 1 2 3 Uit Algemeen
Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Plons
  4:0 3:0 2 2 0 0 9-3 4 4 4 0 0 17-6 8
6:3 4:3
2
De Spatters
0:4   2:2 2 1 0 1 4-5 2 4 1 1 2 9-13 3
3:6 4:1
3
Moby Dick
0:3 2:2   2 0 1 1 5-6 1 4 0 1 3 6-13 1
3:4 1:4