Uitslagen Heren 2007

Nr heren poule 1 1 2 3 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
U.Z.S.C.
  6:5 6:6 4 2 1 1 22-22 5
5:7 5:4
2
ENC Arnhem
5:6   4:5 4 2 0 2 20-19 4
7:5 4:3
3
Team Twente
6:6 5:4   4 1 1 2 18-19 3
4:5 3:4

Nr heren poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
De Kikker
  6:1 3:2 9:3 6:1 7:3 4:3 6 6 0 0 35-13 12
2
De Amer
1:6   2:5 8:4 5:2 9:2 9:3 6 4 0 2 34-22 8
3
Trivia
2:3 5:2   7:6 1:9 6:5 5:9 6 3 0 3 26-34 6
4
Aqua Novio
3:9 4:8 6:7   5:5 7:1 8:4 6 2 1 3 33-34 5
5
Aquarijn
1:6 2:5 9:1 5:5   1:5 3:2 6 2 1 3 21-24 5
6
Het Y
3:7 2:9 5:6 1:7 5:1   5:4 6 2 0 4 21-34 4
7
Swol 1894
3:4 3:9 9:5 4:8 2:3 4:5   6 1 0 5 25-34 2

Nr heren poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPC Katwijk
  9:2 7:3 4:4 5:1 5:3 5 4 1 0 30-13 9
2
PFC Rheden
2:9   3:9 6:5 6:5 9:4 5 3 0 2 26-32 6
3
CNM le Mans
3:7 9:3   6:4 5:5 0:5 5 2 1 2 23-24 5
4
Neptunia '24
4:4 5:6 4:6   7:5 7:7 5 1 2 2 27-28 4
5
Groningse Polo Club
1:5 5:6 5:5 5:7   10:0 5 1 1 3 26-23 3
6
Losser
3:5 4:9 5:0 7:7 0:10   5 1 1 3 19-31 3

Nr heren poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
NZC Neede
  4:2 3:1 4:3 6:3 3:3 5:4 6 5 1 0 25-16 11
2
Fuut Dreamteam
2:4   4:2 1:5 4:2 3:2 5:1 6 4 0 2 19-16 8
3
M.Z.& P.C. de Fuut
1:3 2:4   4:3 5:5 3:2 5:0 6 3 1 2 20-17 7
4
ZPC Watervlo
3:4 5:1 3:4   4:3 2:3 5:0 6 3 0 3 22-15 6
5
ZPC Alkemade
3:6 2:4 5:5 3:4   4:3 3:3 6 1 2 3 20-25 4
6
Stadskanaal
3:3 2:3 2:3 3:2 3:4   2:4 6 1 1 4 15-19 3
7
d'Elft
4:5 1:5 0:5 0:5 3:3 4:2   6 1 1 4 12-25 3

Nr heren poule 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZPB H&L Productions
  3:2 6:2 4:1 0:5 3:1 7:2 6 5 0 1 23-13 10
2
ZV Noordkop
2:3   2:0 4:2 2:2 5:2 4:3 6 4 1 1 19-12 9
3
Neroniana
2:6 0:2   2:4 5:1 2:0 3:2 6 3 0 3 14-15 6
4
Blau Weiss Bochum
1:4 2:4 4:2   4:3 1:4 4:2 6 3 0 3 16-19 6
5
Piranha Olstars
5:0 2:2 1:5 3:4   3:3 3:4 6 1 2 3 17-18 4
6
H.Z.& P.C.
1:3 2:5 0:2 4:1 3:3   3:3 6 1 2 3 13-17 4
7
Zignea 1
2:7 3:4 2:3 2:4 4:3 3:3   6 1 1 4 16-24 3

Nr heren poule 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Wetterwille
  5:2 5:2 3:0 3:1 9:1 5 5 0 0 25-6 10
2
Aquarijn 2
2:5   5:0 4:3 3:2 9:0 5 4 0 1 23-10 8
3
ZV de Bron
2:5 0:5   7:0 3:3 8:0 5 2 1 2 20-13 5
4
Ritola
0:3 3:4 0:7   4:3 4:3 5 2 0 3 11-20 4
5
De Aalscholver
1:3 2:3 3:3 3:4   8:4 5 1 1 3 17-17 3
6
GZVW
1:9 0:9 0:8 3:4 4:8   5 0 0 5 8-38 0

Nr heren poule 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
VKC '03
  3:2 3:2 4:0 5:2 4:3 5 5 0 0 19-9 10
2
De Eemsrobben
2:3   4:3 4:1 2:3 8:0 5 3 0 2 20-10 6
3
ZPCH
2:3 3:4   5:3 4:2 6:1 5 3 0 2 20-13 6
4
WSG Gelsenkirchen
0:4 1:4 3:5   3:2 4:0 5 2 0 3 11-15 4
5
W.Z.& P.C.
2:5 3:2 2:4 2:3   4:3 5 2 0 3 13-17 4
6
De Berkelduikers
3:4 0:8 1:6 0:4 3:4   5 0 0 5 7-26 0

Nr heren poule 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
SV Dornberg
  5:2 6:2 5:3 5:1 7:2 7:2 6 6 0 0 35-12 12
2
Aqua ´68
2:5   1:1 3:3 3:1 6:3 5:0 6 3 2 1 20-13 8
3
Warwick
2:6 1:1   5:1 3:3 6:3 1:1 6 2 3 1 18-15 7
4
ZPC Bolsward
3:5 3:3 1:5   2:0 2:2 3:3 6 1 3 2 14-18 5
5
YZ&PC
1:5 1:3 3:3 0:2   4:4 5:0 6 1 2 3 14-17 4
6
EZC Enschede
2:7 3:6 3:6 2:2 4:4   3:1 6 1 2 3 17-26 4
7
Z.Z.G.
2:7 0:5 1:1 3:3 0:5 1:3   6 0 2 4 7-24 2

Nr heren poule 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Zignea 1980
  4:1 5:0 5:3 7:0 7:0 6:0 6 6 0 0 34-4 12
2
Vollen Papenburg
1:4   5:0 2:4 8:1 3:0 5:2 6 4 0 2 24-11 8
3
ENC 2
0:5 0:5   4:0 6:2 6:1 5:0 6 4 0 2 21-13 8
4
Universitat Freiburg
3:5 4:2 0:4   3:2 4:1 5:1 6 4 0 2 19-15 8
5
FC Schüttorf
0:7 1:8 2:6 2:3   2:1 3:3 6 1 1 4 10-28 3
6
ZPC Hoogeveen
0:7 0:3 1:6 1:4 1:2   2:0 6 1 0 5 5-22 2
7
Moby Dick
0:6 2:5 0:5 1:5 3:3 0:2   6 0 1 5 6-26 1

 

Uitslagen Heren jeugd onder 20 jaar

Nr heren jeugd poule 1 2 3 4 5 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
AZC - De Amer
  6:1 7:2 8:2 4:0 4 4 0 0 25-5 8
2
De Eemsrobben
1:6   3:2 6:1 5:2 4 3 0 1 15-11 6
3
Aqua '68
2:7 2:3   5:2 9:1 4 2 0 2 18-13 4
4
PFC Rheden
2:8 1:6 2:5   4:2 4 1 0 3 9-21 2
5
Y.Z.& P.C.
0:4 2:5 1:9 2:4   4 0 0 4 5-22 0

 

Uitslagen Dames 2007

Nr dames poule 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
O.Z.& P.C.
  5:5 5:5 3:2 6:4 9:2 5 3 2 0 28-18 8
2
Trivia
5:5   3:1 2:2 5:2 6:2 5 3 2 0 21-12 8
3
U.Z.S.C. 1
5:5 1:3   6:2 8:3 5:1 5 3 1 1 25-14 7
4
PSV Bekkers autoschade
2:3 2:2 2:6   3:1 5:3 5 2 1 2 14-15 5
5
ZPB H&L Productions
4:6 2:5 3:8 1:3   0:0 5 0 1 4 10-22 1
6
Het Y
2:9 2:6 1:5 3:5 0:0   5 0 1 4 8-25 1

Nr dames poule 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ZV de Bron
  1:1 1:1 4:1 2:0 6:1 3:1 6 4 2 0 17-5 10
2
DAW-Finenzo
1:1   1:4 4:2 2:1 5:2 2:1 6 4 1 1 15-11 9
3
Aquarijn 1
1:1 4:1   1:1 1:5 3:0 5:0 6 3 2 1 15-8 8
4
Oude Ballonnen
1:4 2:4 1:1   5:0 3:1 3:2 6 3 1 2 15-12 7
5
De Walvisch
0:2 1:2 5:1 0:5   3:5 5:0 6 2 0 4 14-15 4
6
ZPC Alkemade
1:6 2:5 0:3 1:3 5:3   1:2 6 1 0 5 10-22 2
7
W.W.V.
1:3 1:2 0:5 2:3 0:5 2:1   6 1 0 5 6-19 2

Nr dames poule 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
ENC Arnhem
  4:3 3:1 2:0 4:1 7:0 5 5 0 0 20-5 10
2
Losser
3:4   1:2 4:1 4:1 5:3 5 3 0 2 17-11 6
3
De Kikker
1:3 2:1   5:1 2:3 2:0 5 3 0 2 12-8 6
4
Het Y 2
0:2 1:4 1:5   3:3 4:2 5 1 1 3 9-16 3
5
WZ&PC Triton
1:4 1:4 3:2 3:3   0:4 5 1 1 3 8-17 3
6
PFC Rheden
0:7 3:5 0:2 2:4 4:0   5 1 0 4 9-18 2

Nr dames poule 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
Z.Z.G.
  4:0 5:4 6:2 5:0 5:1 7:0 6 6 0 0 32-7 12
2
U.Z.S.C. 5
0:4   3:2 1:2 6:1 5:0 3:0 6 4 0 2 18-9 8
3
Aquarius 1
4:5 2:3   3:2 5:1 4:2 4:1 6 4 0 2 22-14 8
4
W.Z.& P.C.
2:6 2:1 2:3   2:2 1:1 0:0 6 1 3 2 9-13 5
5
Schuurman BRC
0:5 1:6 1:5 2:2   5:0 4:1 6 2 1 3 13-19 5
6
SG Amersfoort
1:5 0:5 2:4 1:1 0:5   1:0 6 1 1 4 5-20 3
7
d´Elft
0:7 0:3 1:4 0:0 1:4 0:1   6 0 1 5 2-19 1

Nr dames poule 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld Win Gel Ver DV-DT Ptn
1
VKC '03
  5:1 2:2 7:1 7:0 10:1 5 4 1 0 31-5 9
2
ZPCH
1:5   3:3 3:2 4:0 11:0 5 3 1 1 22-10 7
3
SV Dornberg
2:2 3:3   3:2 2:2 5:2 5 2 3 0 15-11 7
4
Moby Dick
1:7 2:3 2:3   4:0 5:2 5 2 0 3 14-15 4
5
Eemsrobben
0:7 0:4 2:2 0:4   3:0 5 1 1 3 5-17 3
6
ZPC Hoogeveen
1:10 0:11 2:5 2:5 0:3   5 0 0 5 5-34 0